Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Rob Cecil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Coleman Yates
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Matthew Styczen
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
John Jansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Robbie Shaffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Aidan Ochoa
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Daniel Kim
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Dominic Ghizzoni
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sean Cardosi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Cardosi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
27 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Sean Kenny
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -9.4% | ||
30 |
Josh Aguilu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Noah Hall
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Brendan Fraher
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Glynn Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Robby Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Benjamin Mach
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Anthony Simmons
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Jay Hu
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Nathaniel Fentsor
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
49 |
AJ Peters
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
50 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Max Livingston
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
53 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
55 |
Corbin Canavarros
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
56 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
59 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Logan Hamilton
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -3.9% | ||
61 |
Eddie Bravo
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Elijah Page
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Adrien Steiger
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
65 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Juan Rodriguez
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
67 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Nicolas Hasbun
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
69 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Cole Radnay
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Jacob Obermiller
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | – | +0.4% | SB | |
72 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Ivan Borowiec
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Philip Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
75 |
Daniel Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Nick Sevarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
79 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
81 |
Matthew Stillwagon
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
83 |
David Theado
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Jonathan Ling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Liam Cavanaugh
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -0.5% | ||
86 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Noah Obermiller
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | – | – | ||
88 |
Carson Radnay
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Cy Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
90 |
Jackson Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
91 |
Michael Rusu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Carter Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
93 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +6.7% | PB | |
95 |
Bruno Borowiec
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Christian Gilligan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Hadyn Turley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
98 |
Kristian Ryan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
99 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Christian Guettler
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Hezee Villanueva
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | – | -2.5% | ||
103 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
104 |
Michael Navarro-Lenza
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
105 |
Artur Verchenov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
106 |
Sergio Carrion
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
107 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
108 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Joseph Solano
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
110 |
Brayden Goodloe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
111 |
Jackson Reed
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
112 |
Kevin Ilasenko
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
113 |
Evan Jaudon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Nick Schenk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
115 |
Tobias Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Carson Shields
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
117 |
Luis Garate
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
118 |
Quinn Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
119 |
George Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
120 |
Alex Schinella
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
121 |
Caden Fluck
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Devin Williams
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
123 |
Jacob Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
124 |
Jaxon Griffin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
125 |
Gabe Stille
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
126 |
Colin Gilligan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
127 |
Keegan Mack
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
128 |
Graham Gordon
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
129 |
Tristan Rudnik
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
130 |
Cole Lager
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
131 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
132 |
Calvin Repka
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
133 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Daniil Siutsou
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nolan Kopp
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob McCarran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Crawford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Suarez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Jones
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jayden Kieffer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Forman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drake Witt
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wes Padgett
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giles Westrick
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Warren Kasman
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | NS | – | – |