Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | PX3 | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | PX3 | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | -2.6% | |||
5 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | PX3 | 13.50 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | PX3 | 13.50 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | PX3 | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | PX3 | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | PX3 | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | PX3 | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Gatzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | PX3 | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | PX3 | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | PX3 | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 754 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Anna teDuits
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 733 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Izzy Enz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | – | |||
20 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | PX3 | 696 | – | ||
21 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 686 | -1.6% | |||
22 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 654 | – | |||
23 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | PX3 | 648 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 603 | +2.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 852 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 834 | – | |||
3 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | PX3 | 865 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 827 | -1.3% | |||
5 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 781 | -0.8% | |||
6 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 771 | -3.7% | |||
7 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 764 | -0.8% | |||
8 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 734 | – | |||
9 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 731 | – | |||
10 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 744 | – | |||
11 |
Emma Gatzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 698 | – | |||
13 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 680 | – | |||
14 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 678 | – | |||
15 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | PX3 | 705 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Anna teDuits
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 645 | – | |||
18 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 640 | +4.3% | SB | ||
19 |
Izzy Enz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | – | |||
20 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 665 | -2.6% | |||
21 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 644 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 626 | – | |||
23 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 641 | -2.5% | |||
24 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 607 | – | |||
26 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 594 | – | |||
27 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 594 | +2.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Autumn Seebach
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 580 | +1.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Natalie DiProspero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 576 | – | |||
32 |
Alyssa Roelli
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 554 | – | |||
34 |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 529 | – | |||
35 |
Jaedyn Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 497 | -1.7% | |||
36 |
Katie Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 466 | – | |||
38 |
Ella Heimler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 455 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Mia Hayward
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 434 | -4.7% | |||
41 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 446 | – | |||
42 |
Jeanelle Alonso
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 424 | – | |||
43 |
Maddie Westfahl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 389 | – | |||
44 |
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 389 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Gabrielle Heinle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 395 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Brynn Stacey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 391 | – | |||
47 |
Alexandra Olson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 376 | – | |||
48 |
Emily Patzfahl
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 344 | – | |||
– |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 20 | PB | ||
2 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | PX3 | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | PX3 | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | |||
5 |
Georgia Kahler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | PB | ||
6 |
Katie McClure
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 13 | PB | ||
7 |
Anna Zentner
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 12 | PB | ||
8 |
Libby Morey
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | PX3 | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Kyrah Kittleson
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Chloe Yerkes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Ellana Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Bridget Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Ally Tripp
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Lauren Konarske
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 776 | – | |||
2 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 743 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Haley Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | PX3 | 775 | – | ||
4 |
Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | PX3 | 702 | – | ||
5 |
Anna Zentner
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Georgia Kahler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 583 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Libby Morey
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 576 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Emmy Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | |||
8 |
Katie McClure
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 561 | -5.3% | |||
10 |
Bridget Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 571 | – | |||
12 |
Chloe Yerkes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 560 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 512 | – | |||
37 |
Harper Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 860 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Ellana Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 498 | – | |||
15 |
Kyrah Kittleson
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 537 | +5.0% | PB | ||
17 |
Ally Tripp
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Alyse Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Lauren Konarske
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Jenna Beam
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 428 | -1.9% | |||
20 |
Maggie Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 412 | – | |||
21 |
Makayla Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 440 | +3.6% | PB | ||
49 |
Molly Roszak
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 525 | – | |||
– |
Alissa Grace
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |