1
|
Kirill PRIGODA
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.65
|
924
|
-1.8%
|
|
2
|
Anton CHUPKOV
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.66
|
900
|
–
|
|
3
|
Mikhail DORINOV
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.69
|
868
|
–
|
|
4
|
Alexander ZHIGALOV
Кемеровская область
|
Кемеровская область
|
|
0.71
|
839
|
–
|
|
5
|
Oleg KOSTIN
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.66
|
828
|
–
|
|
6
|
Rustam GADIROV
Омская область
|
Омская область
|
|
0.80
|
824
|
–
|
|
7
|
Данил Семьянинов
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.71
|
816
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Иван Кустов
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.70
|
813
|
–
|
|
9
|
Eduard VALIAKHMETOV
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.68
|
801
|
–
|
|
10
|
Egor SUCHKOV
Пензенская - Саратовская
|
Пензенская - Саратовская
|
|
0.64
|
792
|
–
|
|
11
|
Ilya Borodin
Брянская область
|
Брянская область
|
|
0.72
|
792
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Андрей Маслов
Иркутская область
|
Иркутская область
|
|
0.66
|
789
|
–
|
|
13
|
Aleksandr TRAIT
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.70
|
783
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Dmitrii GORBUNOV
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.80
|
778
|
–
|
|
15
|
Александр Титенко
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.71
|
772
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Denis SHILOV
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.73
|
759
|
–
|
|
16
|
Дмитрий Асхабов
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.71
|
759
|
–
|
|
18
|
Дмитрий Герасимов
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.77
|
748
|
–
|
|
18
|
Vladimir Nikitin
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.64
|
740
|
–
|
|
19
|
Степан Раков
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.64
|
731
|
–
|
|
20
|
Илья А. Пономарев
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.63
|
714
|
–
|
|
21
|
Никита Демихов
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
|
0.74
|
709
|
–
|
|
22
|
Александр Ипатков
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.69
|
701
|
–
|
|
23
|
Степан Михайличенко
Сахалинская область
|
Сахалинская область
|
|
0.69
|
692
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Андрей Медянцев
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.80
|
689
|
–
|
|
25
|
Данил Ляпин
Омская область
|
Омская область
|
|
0.72
|
676
|
–
|
|
26
|
Владислав Григорьев
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.66
|
674
|
–
|
|
27
|
Андрей Панасюк
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра
|
|
0.67
|
674
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Станислав Домиенко
Псковская область
|
Псковская область
|
|
0.71
|
668
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Ярослав Пахомов
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.68
|
664
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Денис Бескоровайный
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.71
|
664
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Александр Письменный
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.63
|
663
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Кирилл Соколов
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
–
|
651
|
–
|
|
33
|
Даниил Мельников
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.74
|
648
|
–
|
|
34
|
Никита Куренкин
Иркутская область
|
Иркутская область
|
|
0.74
|
648
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Никита Евдокимов
Республика Мордовия
|
Республика Мордовия
|
|
0.67
|
644
|
–
|
|
36
|
Иван Карпенко
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.79
|
636
|
–
|
|
37
|
Аркадий Дорофеев
Республика Карелия
|
Республика Карелия
|
|
0.67
|
618
|
–
|
|
38
|
Алексей Артамонов
Брянская область
|
Брянская область
|
|
0.78
|
594
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Андрей Горлатов
Кемеровская область
|
Кемеровская область
|
|
0.74
|
594
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Максим Гордов
Республика Крым
|
Республика Крым
|
|
0.79
|
594
|
–
|
|
41
|
Сергей Райцев
Рязанская область
|
Рязанская область
|
|
0.65
|
593
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Андрей Скоробогатов
Ставропольский край
|
Ставропольский край
|
|
0.75
|
581
|
–
|
|
42
|
Данил Бакай
Вологодская область
|
Вологодская область
|
|
0.74
|
555
|
–
|
|
43
|
Sergey Tsynkin
Рязанская область
|
Рязанская область
|
|
0.67
|
550
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aleksandr OSIPENKO
Москва
|
Москва
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lev AGAFONOV
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anton AGESHKIN
Омская область
|
Омская область
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Роман Домачук
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dmitry PASTUKHOV
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Георгий Екимов
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Илья Шилкин
Алтайский край
|
Алтайский край
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Макар Марченко
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Степан Павловский
Москва
|
Москва
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Иван Зилаев
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Амир Халитов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Владислав Войдак
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|