Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Brede
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Foltz
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 17 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Ruby Nussbaum
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Meesha Montgomery
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 15 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Emily Traube
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ellie Kolb
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Makoa Montgomery
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Meg Heveroh
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Eleni Kotzamanis
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kylie Clark
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Saya Spells
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grace Mussemann
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Hazel Konkel
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Allie Maloney
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Avery Piel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Carsyn Cosman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Rylee Sitton
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Carlee Auld
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Amanda Beuth
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Taryn Stephens
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Allison Heaney
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Xime Avila
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
23 |
Jessica Briers
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Evie Kolb
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
25 |
Kasenna Mamroth
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Amelia Carter
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | +7.9% | PB | |
27 |
Maggie Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
28 |
Laura Berthe
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | +2.1% | SB | |
29 |
Irma Hrsic
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Chloe Tilton
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
31 |
Abby Lorenz
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Elise Hejlik
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Myers
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alexandra Carroll
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | – | – | ||
– |
Athena King
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Dimmock
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – |