Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pawel JURASZEK
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów | 921 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Konrad Czerniak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 839 | – | ||
3 |
Jakub Kraska
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź | 810 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Piotr Ludwiczak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 796 | – | ||
5 |
Bartosz Piszczorowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 784 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Pawel Smolinski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 784 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jakub Ksiazek
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 774 | – | ||
7 |
Przemysław Gawrysiak
LKS ,,OMEGA'' Kleszczów
|
LKS ,,OMEGA'' Kleszczów | 765 | – | ||
8 |
Jan Holub
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 750 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Mateusz Chowaniec
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. | 749 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Szymon Jaworski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 718 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jakub Kiszczak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 705 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Patryk Dabrowski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 702 | – | ||
4 |
Pawel Uryniuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 699 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Pawel Werner
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 695 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Albert Warzocha
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 685 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Łukasz Solak
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 683 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Kamil Goleniec
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 680 | – | ||
9 |
Piotr Kowalczyk
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 674 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Krzysztof Radziszewski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 673 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pawel JURASZEK
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów | 841 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Konrad Czerniak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 824 | – | ||
3 |
Jakub Kraska
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź | 800 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Bartosz Piszczorowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 800 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Piotr Ludwiczak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 790 | – | ||
5 |
Przemysław Gawrysiak
LKS ,,OMEGA'' Kleszczów
|
LKS ,,OMEGA'' Kleszczów | 780 | – | ||
6 |
Jakub Ksiazek
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 775 | – | PB | |
7 |
Pawel Smolinski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 766 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Tomasz POLEWKA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 759 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Pawel Korzeniowski
Grupa 5Styl Warszawa
|
Grupa 5Styl Warszawa | 755 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Jan Holub
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 730 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Mateusz Chowaniec
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. | 725 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Pawel Werner
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 707 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Szymon Jaworski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 698 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Pawel Uryniuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 698 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Patryk Dabrowski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 693 | – | ||
15 |
Albert Warzocha
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 692 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jakub Kiszczak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 692 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Łukasz Solak
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 676 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Piotr Kowalczyk
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 675 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Kamil Goleniec
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 675 | – | ||
20 |
Krzysztof Radziszewski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 674 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Michał Bieroński
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 673 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Kacper Kolanczyk
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 669 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Mateusz Arndt
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 669 | – | ||
23 |
Tomasz Dobrzyński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 668 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jakub Moscicki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 666 | – | ||
24 |
Filip Lech
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 666 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Jakub Smoliński
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz | 666 | – | ||
27 |
Kacper Bidowaniec
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 664 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Wiktor Kopacki
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 662 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Krystian Czeszewski
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin | 657 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Bartosz Mielniczuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 657 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Władysław Butkiewicz
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 656 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Jakub Bartosiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 655 | +0.4% | SB | |
31 |
Andrzej Michalczyk
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 647 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Pawel Franke
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 647 | +1.3% | SB | |
33 |
Filip Lechowicz
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 645 | +1.6% | SB | |
33 |
Adam Dubiel
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 643 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Dawid Dziedzic
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 640 | – | PB | |
35 |
Robert Szczutkowski
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 638 | +1.7% | SB | |
35 |
Krzysztof Litwa
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 638 | – | PB | |
35 |
Janusz Ciarczyński
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 638 | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Maciej Jura
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 637 | +0.8% | SB | |
37 |
Jan Komorowski
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 634 | +4.8% | PB | |
38 |
Amadeusz Kielczewski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 633 | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Aleksander Kus
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 632 | -2.7% | ||
40 |
Tomek Bocheń
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 624 | – | ||
40 |
Maciej Woźniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 624 | +0.9% | SB | |
42 |
Adrian Sadowski
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn | 620 | – | ||
42 |
Franciszek Gera
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 617 | +4.4% | PB | |
42 |
Michał Kapias
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 617 | +1.9% | SB | |
44 |
Radosław Skierski
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 616 | +6.7% | SB | |
43 |
Maciej Konarski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 616 | +2.5% | SB | |
45 |
Patryk Pilkowski
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 615 | – | ||
44 |
Mikołaj Malak
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 615 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Adam Wisniewski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 615 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Maciej Włodarczyk
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 613 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Jakub Kurek
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 608 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Dawid Gotszling
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 606 | +5.6% | PB | |
47 |
Mateusz Sordyl
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 606 | +6.5% | PB | |
49 |
Oliwer Paczyński
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 605 | – | ||
49 |
Greg Wanat
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 605 | -2.0% | ||
50 |
Damian Partyka
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 594 | +0.9% | SB | |
51 |
KONRAD CZERNIAK
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 592 | – | ||
51 |
Mateusz Męczyński
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 592 | +0.7% | SB | |
53 |
Patryk Lis
KP AVIA Świdnik
|
KP AVIA Świdnik | 590 | – | ||
53 |
Szymon leszega
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 587 | – | ||
54 |
Kordian Barusinski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 581 | +1.2% | SB | |
54 |
Roman Wołoszyn
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 581 | +1.6% | SB | |
56 |
Emil Krzykała
KP AVIA Świdnik
|
KP AVIA Świdnik | 580 | – | ||
56 |
Mateusz Pinkosz
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 566 | +1.5% | SB | |
57 |
Francesco Dobkowski
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 565 | – | PB | |
58 |
Łukasz Czerwiński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 561 | +2.7% | PB | |
59 |
Bartosz Meyer
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
KP Delfin Inowrocław | 557 | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Jakub Muszynski
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz | 554 | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Bartosz Malinowski
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.
|
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz. | 553 | – | ||
62 |
Łukasz Chmielowiec
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk | 547 | – | ||
63 |
Mateusz Ponicki
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 542 | – | ||
64 |
Michał Krzykawski
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu
|
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu | 535 | -0.4% | ||
65 |
Korneliusz Zapert
RMKS Rybnik
|
RMKS Rybnik | 530 | – | ||
66 |
Konrad Kadrow
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 513 | – | ||
67 |
Artur Grzybowski
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin | 484 | – | ||
68 |
Michal Niedzialek
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 484 | +3.3% | PB | |
69 |
Hubert Suchodolski
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
KP Delfin Inowrocław | 469 | -2.5% | ||
70 |
Igor Tyrka
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 463 | -1.7% | ||
71 |
Dominik Pietrewicz
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów | 444 | +1.4% | PB | |
72 |
Patryk Nowak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 403 | -6.6% | ||
73 |
Miłosz Sztachelek
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów | 393 | – | ||
74 |
Mateusz Krystyniak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 385 | +2.8% | PB | |
75 |
Kamil Romanowski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 378 | – | PB | |
76 |
Wiktor Adamiak
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 377 | – | PB | |
77 |
Krzysztof Jung
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 374 | – | ||
78 |
Maksymilian Cerlich
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 369 | – | ||
79 |
Kacper Nowak
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 359 | -13.5% | ||
80 |
Filip Beberok
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 342 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Filip ORLICZ
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kamil Kazmierczak
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominik Dudys
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateusz Sobczak
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wojtek Kaźmierczak
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nazar Żurawel
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | NS | – | – |