Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tred Bennington
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 20 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Joshua Turner
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tanner Mohler
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | 16 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lincoln Metheney
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Giles Westrick
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 13 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
Alexander Nagy
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Matt Uzelac
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 11 | +9.2% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Dailey
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Rowan Rikhye
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 7 | -7.9% | ||
11 |
Eli Watkins
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Schaefer
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Lange
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 4 | -4.6% | ||
14 |
Lucas Watkins
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Eli Berry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Harlan Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Clinard
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jacoby McKinney
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Gabe Law
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – | ||
20 |
Wyatt Holliday
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Leroy Song
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sam Blatchford
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Hayden Williams
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | – | – | ||
23 |
Jonah Mays
Chief Logan Swim Team
|
Chief Logan Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Joshua Mathew
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Chase DeVault
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Jake Hall
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | – | – | ||
28 |
Troy Dierkes
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | – | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Austin Radmanich
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | – | – | ||
30 |
Elijah Adkins
Chief Logan Swim Team
|
Chief Logan Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Owen Clinard
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Samson Abusomwan
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ralston Schneider
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Boulanger
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – |