Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 16 | -0.9% | |||
2 |
Keeley Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 13 | -0.2% | |||
3 |
Molly Carson
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 12 | -0.4% | |||
4 |
Lauren Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Skye Strunk
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 10 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Maren Schermerhorn
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 9 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
Sydney McCracken
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | YMCA | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Alicia Littler
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 5 | +1.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Ella Kahn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 4 | +2.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Maddy Samuels
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 3 | +1.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Kristen O’Connor
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 2 | -0.4% | |||
12 |
Ava Collin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 1 | -0.3% | |||
13 |
Amalia Bradburn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
14 |
Cady Kiebort
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Helen Lahmann-Metcalfe
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | +0.3% | SB | ||
16 |
Alex Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +2.0% | SB | ||
17 |
Kiersten Dagg
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | -0.6% | |||
18 |
Bella Gilmartin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +3.7% | SB | ||
19 |
Kylie Carney
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | -0.7% | |||
19 |
Brynn Romberger
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | -0.5% | |||
21 |
Morgan Valeriano
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Maddie Green
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | -0.4% | |||
22 |
Emily Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | -0.4% | |||
24 |
Leah Miksa
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | – | -1.1% | |||
25 |
Allyssa Utecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | -4.2% | |||
26 |
Lauren Tanis
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | -0.1% | |||
27 |
Kaitlyn Toth
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | -1.8% | |||
28 |
Lillian Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
29 |
Katie Eisenhofer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | -0.1% | |||
30 |
Lauren Paules
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | +5.1% | PB | ||
31 |
Grace Burns
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | +2.6% | SB | ||
32 |
Jules McGeehan
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | – | +5.7% | SB | ||
33 |
Ruby Knipe
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | – | +1.2% | SB | ||
34 |
Maddie Cunningham
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | -3.1% | |||
35 |
Jenna Bleacher
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | – | |||
36 |
Julia Pagnotto
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
37 |
Emily Hinz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | -2.3% | |||
38 |
Rachel Bozenhard
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | -0.5% | |||
39 |
Erin Oh
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | -3.6% | |||
– |
Aly Turley
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – |