Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Stowers
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 660 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sadie Weller
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 597 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Anna Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 605 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Tallis Stapleton
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 730 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Myla Coulon
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 598 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Cabunzo
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 588 | – | ||
3 |
Mia Carey
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 523 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Ecem Turan
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 409 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Bernal
TEST
|
TEST | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Martina Fuentes
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 16 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Abigail Nelson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Gaby Garcia
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 14 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Meagan Walters
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Olivia Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 11 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yana Bacha
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
sierra Bailey
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Zelie Hughes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Minnie Tran
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 5 | -4.3% | ||
13 |
Jordyn Waters
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Emma Moore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Majken Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Cheryl Poulsen
TEST
|
TEST | 1 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kira Brock
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 619 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 617 | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Riley Goebel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 615 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Belle Caldwell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 592 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Samantha Mok
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 599 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Reeves
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 580 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kendall Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 554 | +1.6% | SB | |
24 |
Allie Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 545 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emilia Torres
TEST
|
TEST | 900 | +27.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 760 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Martina Fuentes
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 754 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Sophia Bernal
TEST
|
TEST | 708 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 704 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 669 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Gaby Garcia
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 683 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Abigail Nelson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 675 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Meagan Walters
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 668 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
sierra Bailey
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 664 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Yana Bacha
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 659 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Laura Saunders
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 656 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Jordyn Waters
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 633 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Zelie Hughes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 646 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Minnie Tran
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 649 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Emma Moore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 647 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Cheryl Poulsen
TEST
|
TEST | 618 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Carina Kass
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 610 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Majken Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 624 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Riley Goebel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 618 | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 614 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Lauren Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 610 | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Kendall Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 592 | +3.3% | SB | |
24 |
Samantha Mok
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 604 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Kira Brock
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 601 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Carlie Solomon
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 604 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Emma Reeves
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 580 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Sabine Waldron
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 595 | – | PB | |
29 |
Allie Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 587 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Zeha Ahmed
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 586 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Belle Caldwell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 563 | -3.8% | ||
32 |
Pearson Kurka
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 571 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Ellie Paisley
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 573 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Kate Alley
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 571 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Reagan Tait
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 567 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Rebecca Bishop
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 569 | +1.7% | SB | |
37 |
Eryn Levy
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 563 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Alyssa Basaldua
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 548 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Colette Chen
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 546 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Kira Rollinson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 562 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Mya Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 557 | -2.9% | ||
42 |
Faith Fischer
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 556 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Lauren Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 553 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Sydney Coward
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 534 | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Kate Mischlich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 534 | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
LeeAnn Clevenger
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 529 | +2.0% | SB | |
47 |
Kate Dudley
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 521 | +0.2% | SB | |
48 |
Ava-Lynne Ariss
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 530 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Cassidee Levine
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 533 | -2.0% | ||
50 |
Amy Peng
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 515 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Luisa Bandmann
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 514 | -2.2% | ||
52 |
Megan Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 523 | +2.2% | PB | |
53 |
Gracie Norris
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 518 | +4.6% | PB | |
54 |
Erika Yeguez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 498 | -5.2% | ||
55 |
Kylie McCarty
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 509 | +1.3% | SB | |
56 |
Parys Watty
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 509 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
renee alcala
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 509 | -1.6% | ||
58 |
Bo Spencer
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 508 | +0.4% | SB | |
59 |
Lane VanderVoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 504 | -2.1% | ||
59 |
Katie Webb
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 504 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Danielle REITENOUR
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 503 | -2.9% | ||
62 |
Osadebamwen Osague
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 503 | +1.7% | PB | |
63 |
Niela Dawlett
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 497 | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Alyson Wolf
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 497 | -0.9% | ||
65 |
Jill Chandler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 479 | -0.8% | ||
66 |
Maddie Katz
TEST
|
TEST | 495 | +3.0% | PB | |
67 |
Luisa Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 471 | -5.3% | ||
68 |
Niya Buckner
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 488 | +0.9% | PB | |
69 |
Alyssa Fowler
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 484 | +3.6% | PB | |
70 |
Grace Reyes
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 480 | +2.4% | PB | |
71 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 478 | +4.2% | SB | |
71 |
Kylie Peters
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 478 | +4.0% | PB | |
71 |
Abigail Kerckhoff
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 475 | +2.9% | PB | |
74 |
Emily Green
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 474 | -2.0% | ||
75 |
Madison Thorp
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 461 | +0.9% | PB | |
76 |
Lexi Knoerzer
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 453 | +0.5% | PB | |
77 |
Carly Faulk
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 452 | +2.9% | PB | |
78 |
Yeimi Vazquez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 432 | +2.7% | SB | |
78 |
Marie Walsh
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
80 |
Sophia Merry
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 446 | +1.5% | PB | |
81 |
Miranda Noonan
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 442 | -6.0% | ||
82 |
Giselle Gonzalez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 442 | +0.7% | PB | |
83 |
Jordan Baron
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 432 | +5.4% | SB | |
84 |
Brooke Spiwak
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 430 | – | ||
85 |
Anabelle Parrella
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 431 | +1.2% | PB | |
86 |
Chloe Nogaret
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 422 | +0.0% | PB | |
87 |
Abigail Hilliard
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 419 | +0.5% | PB | |
88 |
Alex Kurie
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 415 | +1.1% | SB | |
89 |
Lindsey Regan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 411 | -0.4% | ||
90 |
Radhani Kapoor
TEST
|
TEST | 407 | +3.8% | PB | |
91 |
Rachel Hutchinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 409 | -3.1% | ||
91 |
Morgan Brutka
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 409 | +1.3% | PB | |
93 |
Emer O'Brien
Unattached
|
Unattached | 406 | -3.7% | ||
94 |
Emily Gibson
TEST
|
TEST | 404 | -2.5% | ||
95 |
Lilliana Gomez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 403 | -2.1% | ||
96 |
Ananya Rao
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 403 | -3.1% | ||
96 |
Riley Holcomb
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 405 | -2.3% | ||
98 |
Torrie Weems
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 387 | +1.0% | SB | |
99 |
Susana Flores
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 376 | -2.6% | ||
100 |
Juliana Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 388 | +0.2% | SB | |
101 |
Samantha Wotring
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 387 | +1.8% | SB | |
102 |
Claire Sacco
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 384 | +2.2% | PB | |
103 |
Kyla Lindsey
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 383 | +4.0% | PB | |
104 |
Alyssa Diersen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 384 | -3.6% | ||
105 |
Chloe Gonzales
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | 377 | +3.0% | PB | |
106 |
Grace Stewart
TEST
|
TEST | 368 | -2.1% | ||
107 |
Lani Hong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 367 | -2.6% | ||
108 |
Abigail Freeman
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 366 | +8.7% | PB | |
108 |
Catherine Roosa
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 366 | -3.5% | ||
110 |
Arianna Rosario
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 349 | +2.2% | SB | |
111 |
Olivia Farrar
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 359 | +3.7% | PB | |
112 |
Shen Subawalla
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 355 | – | ||
113 |
Jordynn Edwards
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 353 | – | PB | |
114 |
Fran Noce
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 351 | – | PB | |
114 |
Emarie Schweikhardt
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 351 | +9.4% | PB | |
116 |
Janeth Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 348 | – | PB | |
117 |
Sabrina Schlather
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 320 | -1.5% | ||
118 |
Hana Brantner
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 328 | +1.8% | PB | |
119 |
Sovereign Bourgeois-Solomon
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 324 | -0.7% | ||
120 |
Lauren Garcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 314 | -0.6% | ||
121 |
Katie Kusler
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 294 | -0.2% | ||
122 |
Elizabeth Sokol
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 287 | +0.8% | PB | |
123 |
Kailani Jones
TEST
|
TEST | 287 | +1.4% | SB | |
124 |
Dayanara Dubon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 281 | -0.9% | ||
125 |
Regan Lindseth
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 282 | +1.0% | PB | |
126 |
Jolee Carroll
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 278 | +0.3% | SB | |
127 |
Natalie Naramore
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 244 | – | ||
128 |
Olivia Jensen-Morgan
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 250 | -0.2% | ||
129 |
Shivani Kapoor
TEST
|
TEST | 227 | – | ||
130 |
Rachel Vanderkooi
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 212 | -1.3% | ||
131 |
Kathryn Bingley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 214 | +5.4% | PB | |
132 |
Kaeylarae Wylie
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 151 | -2.4% | ||
133 |
Megan McCann
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 145 | -0.7% | ||
134 |
Vasundhara Manoj
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 136 | -0.1% | ||
135 |
Sarah DeVany
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 103 | +0.7% | PB | |
136 |
Kamryn Cole
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 78 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Shannon Tyler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Davis
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melina Murillo
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Becky Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Chamma
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kailey Kennedy
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Haley Finley
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 17 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Kady Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ally Hilbrich
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 15 | +3.6% | SB | |
5 |
Kaia Andrews
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Rachel Gough
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 12 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jaelyn Hardy
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ava Casperson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Peyton Becker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Hadleigh Henslee
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Caitlin Herring
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Bella Derby
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Julia Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Madeleine Tran
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Koenst
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Rowan McWhorter
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hannah Dove
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 624 | +8.1% | PB | |
18 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 617 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ava Ceraudo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 672 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kendall Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 657 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Grace Oggero
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 597 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Sydney Adair
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 607 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Mariam Hadaegh
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 596 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Safia Gbamgbola
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 585 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Finley
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 762 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Kailey Kennedy
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 704 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jaelyn Hardy
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 663 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ally Hilbrich
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 656 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kaia Andrews
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 704 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Rachel Gough
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 698 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kady Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 698 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Ava Casperson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 697 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Madeleine Tran
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 626 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 673 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Peyton Becker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 615 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Hadleigh Henslee
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 608 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Bella Derby
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 663 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Caitlin Herring
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 604 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Katie Koenst
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 596 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Rowan McWhorter
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 594 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 589 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Kendall Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 645 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Oggero
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 585 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Safia Gbamgbola
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 641 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Hannah Dove
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 571 | +5.9% | SB | |
22 |
Ava Ceraudo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 614 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Naomi Rhoe-Yamaguchi
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 536 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Adair
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 591 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Mariam Hadaegh
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 587 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Lily Jordan
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 525 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Alexa Twomey
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 580 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Phipps
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 523 | +5.7% | PB | |
29 |
Anaya Robinson
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 520 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Livi Woolery
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 566 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Ela Dudley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 510 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Natalie Goza
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 564 | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
Anna Hoskovec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 558 | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
Anastasia Rubio
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 502 | – | PB | |
35 |
Olivia Cronk
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | 550 | -3.5% | ||
36 |
Victoria Hewitt
TEST
|
TEST | 492 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Ellie Burke
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 492 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Lillie Sczech
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 536 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ella Flathouse
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 529 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Kaia Rogers
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 469 | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Madeline Newell
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 456 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Arina Connell
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 451 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Kayla Partin
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 446 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Hailee Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 446 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Mia Battistic
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 494 | +1.0% | SB | |
46 |
Malea Tremaine
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 489 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Sydney Yost
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 426 | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Sasha Kuzmenko
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 424 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Yasmeen Boulaknadal
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 395 | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Lauren Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 428 | -3.3% | ||
51 |
Amelie Nguyen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 427 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Cerys Gough
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 359 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Alexandra Pierce
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 329 | +3.1% | PB | |
54 |
Ellie Dawson
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 242 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Jocelyn Serna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sadie Weller
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arrie Shockley
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Flinn Burrell
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – |