Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | YMCA | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Walsh
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Simona Visinski
Central Connecticut
|
Central Connecticut | 20 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Tara Brunner
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 19 | -2.7% | |||
5 |
Jeannette King
Central Connecticut
|
Central Connecticut | 18 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Leiya Istambouli
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 17 | – | |||
7 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 16 | – | |||
8 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 15 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Czulewicz
Central Connecticut
|
Central Connecticut | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Sydney Crawford
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hallie Perrin
Central Connecticut
|
Central Connecticut | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Payton Bradley
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tahlia Crowley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Destiny Johnson
Central Connecticut
|
Central Connecticut | 4 | PB | |
18 |
Miranda Bonitatebus
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Julia Stellato
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Isabel Barry-Ruiz
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | PB | |
21 |
Kelsey Farber
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 699 | – | ||
2 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 668 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Simona Visinski
Central Connecticut
|
Central Connecticut | 650 | – | ||
4 |
Tara Brunner
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 640 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 635 | – | ||
6 |
Lauren Walsh
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jeannette King
Central Connecticut
|
Central Connecticut | 606 | – | ||
8 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 589 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dani Tanaka Sales
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 588 | – | ||
10 |
Leiya Istambouli
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 581 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Macdonald
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 578 | – | ||
12 |
Katie Czulewicz
Central Connecticut
|
Central Connecticut | 564 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Sydney Crawford
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emma Panaroni
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 546 | – | ||
15 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 542 | – | ||
16 |
Tahlia Crowley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 535 | – | ||
17 |
Hallie Perrin
Central Connecticut
|
Central Connecticut | 535 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 533 | – | ||
19 |
Vivian Mudry
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 532 | – | ||
19 |
Nora Bergstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 532 | – | ||
21 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 525 | – | ||
22 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 521 | – | ||
23 |
Kali Dominguez
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 514 | – | ||
24 |
Payton Bradley
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 511 | – | ||
25 |
Sarah Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 507 | – | PB | |
26 |
Destiny Johnson
Central Connecticut
|
Central Connecticut | 503 | – | PB | |
27 |
Miranda Bonitatebus
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 495 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shayna Millard
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 491 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 483 | – | PB | |
30 |
Norah Kolb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 481 | – | ||
31 |
Emma Glover
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 480 | – | ||
32 |
Mary Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 475 | – | PB | |
33 |
Julia Stellato
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 470 | – | ||
34 |
Hailey Baker
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 460 | – | ||
35 |
Bridget Negron
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 442 | -3.5% | ||
36 |
Adrianna Bailey-Stewart
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | 441 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rylie Benigni
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | 436 | – | PB | |
38 |
Isabel Barry-Ruiz
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 436 | – | ||
39 |
Kyla Behrle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 433 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kelsey Farber
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 427 | – | ||
41 |
Jodie Pickel
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 410 | – | PB | |
42 |
Meaghan Bertolami
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 406 | – | ||
43 |
Cate Fischer
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 397 | – | PB | |
44 |
Abby Hanson
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 387 | – | ||
45 |
Riya Bonde
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 357 | – |