Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Dai
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 26 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Jaden Olson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 23 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Cullen Cochlan
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 21 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 19 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 17 | +8.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Stevens
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Frank Tirone
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Vincent Pi
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
John Tischke
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
James Shorney
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Will Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Amir Aliyev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Nathaniel Tunggal
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Lawrence Wang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Dean Ramsbottom
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 1 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jeddrick Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
22 |
Daren Rodgers
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 801 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Conner Hwang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 709 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 700 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 693 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Conor Dunne
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 674 | +2.9% | SB | |
27 |
Andy Kelly
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 703 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kane Kriz
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 752 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Hulseman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 865 | +4.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Max Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 831 | +2.1% | SB | ||
3 |
Andrew Dai
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 832 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Jaden Olson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 819 | -0.6% | |||
5 |
Cullen Cochlan
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 796 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 788 | +7.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 783 | +2.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 783 | -1.2% | |||
9 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 741 | -1.9% | |||
10 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 738 | +2.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 821 | +0.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Tristan Stevens
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 722 | +0.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 723 | -0.3% | |||
14 |
Frank Tirone
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 717 | +1.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Vincent Pi
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 714 | -0.1% | |||
16 |
Nathaniel Tunggal
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 738 | +0.2% | PB | ||
17 |
John Tischke
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 705 | -0.8% | |||
18 |
James Shorney
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 703 | +1.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Lawrence Wang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 726 | -1.1% | |||
20 |
Will Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 724 | -1.1% | |||
21 |
Dean Ramsbottom
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 691 | +6.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Amir Aliyev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 687 | -1.3% | |||
23 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 681 | +1.8% | SB | ||
24 |
Conner Hwang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 684 | +0.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Andy Kelly
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 709 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Daren Rodgers
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 770 | -0.6% | |||
25 |
Kane Kriz
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 770 | +0.4% | PB | ||
28 |
Conor Dunne
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 675 | +3.0% | SB | ||
28 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 680 | +3.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 768 | +0.5% | SB | ||
31 |
Jeddrick Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 673 | -0.6% | |||
33 |
Tomas Samuolis
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 667 | -3.0% | |||
34 |
Adrian Acosta
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 660 | -0.7% | |||
35 |
Anders Ryan
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | YMCA | 690 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 656 | -1.5% | |||
37 |
Bobby Sayre
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 748 | -0.9% | |||
38 |
Connor McCarthy
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 685 | -4.5% | |||
39 |
Aras Buozius
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 740 | -0.4% | |||
40 |
Paul Racanelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 678 | +1.1% | PB | ||
41 |
Greg Benson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 678 | +0.3% | PB | ||
42 |
Goncalo Wanzeller
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 649 | +1.2% | SB | ||
42 |
Kyle Bergman
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 644 | +1.0% | PB | ||
44 |
Joe Dienstag
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 676 | +2.9% | PB | ||
45 |
Owen Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 639 | +0.1% | PB | ||
46 |
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 642 | +1.1% | PB | ||
47 |
Oliver Coric
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 669 | -1.8% | |||
48 |
Kashif Carter
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 668 | +0.6% | PB | ||
49 |
marc Avery
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 638 | -4.3% | |||
50 |
Joshua Harris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 632 | -0.9% | |||
51 |
Nikola Trajanovski
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 636 | +0.1% | PB | ||
52 |
Carson Faley
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 663 | +2.9% | PB | ||
53 |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 660 | +1.8% | SB | ||
54 |
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 713 | -0.8% | |||
55 |
Apollos Burcham
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 652 | -1.1% | |||
56 |
Andrew Tonkovic
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 651 | -0.7% | |||
57 |
Tariq McLarty
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 706 | +0.1% | PB | ||
58 |
Lukas Slifierz
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 615 | -1.7% | |||
59 |
Collin Sell
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 612 | -1.5% | |||
59 |
Ethan Chan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 641 | +1.0% | SB | ||
61 |
Jack Brandt
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 604 | +1.6% | PB | ||
62 |
Noah Breit
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 635 | -2.9% | |||
63 |
Calvin Osborne
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 634 | +10.0% | SB | ||
64 |
Martin Nowak
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 628 | +5.7% | PB | ||
65 |
Edward O'Bara
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 624 | -2.0% | |||
66 |
Matt Fernandez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 588 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Colin Bade
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 616 | -1.7% | |||
68 |
Demetri Zemenides
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 671 | -2.1% | |||
69 |
Matt Ozog
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 668 | -1.8% | |||
69 |
Cam Dunne
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 575 | -3.0% | |||
71 |
Gavin Bergmann
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 578 | -2.8% | |||
72 |
Simeon Rinkenberger
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 578 | -1.3% | |||
73 |
Jackson Gantt
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 577 | -2.4% | |||
– |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emmett Harmon
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Seth Miller
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Zander Johnson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |