Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cal Dunn
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 26 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Julieta Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 23 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nina Mollin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 22 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 21 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 19 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Alex Eastmond
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Kuehn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 15 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Sara Jass
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Veronica Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Angelina Messina
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Mitchell
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Paige Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 4 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Payton Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 2 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Annabel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Anna Gruvberger
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 772 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Kendall Pickering
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 786 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Taira Juronis
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 766 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Naomi Ruff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 752 | +0.9% | SB | |
25 |
Emma Pritchett
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 727 | +6.3% | PB | |
26 |
Hana Mollin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 703 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Carrie Kramer
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 700 | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Holly Wessel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 667 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika Wagner
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 882 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Carly Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 877 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cal Dunn
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 842 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Julieta Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 827 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 807 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Nina Mollin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 821 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 804 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Sophia Kuehn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 804 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Alex Eastmond
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 781 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sara Jass
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 794 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 776 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Angelina Messina
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 790 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Alex Mitchell
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 784 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Veronica Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 770 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 763 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 765 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Ashley Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 776 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 750 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Annabel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 760 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 744 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Paige Collins
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 746 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Payton Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 745 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Taira Juronis
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 741 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Kendall Pickering
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 757 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Carrie Kramer
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 745 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Anna Gruvberger
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 728 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Maddie Zehr
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 742 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Naomi Ruff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 742 | +0.4% | SB | |
29 |
Holly Wessel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 728 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Hana Mollin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 725 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Emma Pritchett
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 715 | +5.8% | PB | |
32 |
Teagan Osga
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 724 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Tiffany Matulis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Liz Cao
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 710 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Ella Young
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 722 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Joanna Burnham
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 705 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Hannah Liu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 704 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Emily Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 719 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Sydney Kelly
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 703 | +0.4% | SB | |
40 |
Hannah Shimada
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | 705 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Margaret Meehan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 702 | +0.2% | SB | |
42 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 693 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Jess Nyborg
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 696 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 688 | -3.2% | ||
45 |
Adry Kasemets
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 683 | -4.1% | ||
46 |
Madeline Padavic
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 682 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Kellsie Krisch
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 678 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Lily Consiglio
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 680 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
50 |
Megumi Komoto
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 668 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Madison Schiml
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 667 | -3.7% | ||
52 |
Sam Rhodes
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 665 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Eliot Kennedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 662 | – | PB | |
54 |
Tess Jones
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 676 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Ashley Hintz
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 657 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Sophie Meng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 672 | -2.4% | ||
57 |
Melanie Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 655 | -1.6% | ||
58 |
Jane Sanderson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 657 | +1.4% | SB | |
59 |
Molly Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 657 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Callie Tuma
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 652 | +0.8% | SB | |
61 |
Anna Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 649 | +1.7% | SB | |
62 |
Lian Fong
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
63 |
Madison Szymanski
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 663 | -4.4% | ||
64 |
Emma Zhang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 662 | -0.5% | ||
65 |
Meghan Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 646 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Sydney Maxwell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 642 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Karissa Cepon
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 632 | -2.0% | ||
67 |
Sabrina Comess
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 632 | -0.4% | ||
69 |
Caroline Chapon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 628 | -1.4% | ||
70 |
Isabella Ramos
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 671 | -2.8% | ||
71 |
Leslie Wendel
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 618 | -2.0% | ||
72 |
Taylor Weaver
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 618 | -2.9% | ||
73 |
Greta Pelzek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 613 | -8.1% | ||
74 |
Kaelyn Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 625 | -1.3% | ||
75 |
Tatum Burek
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 609 | -3.0% | ||
76 |
Audrey Kilmer
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 615 | -3.4% | ||
77 |
Abby Collins
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 609 | -2.8% | ||
78 |
Grace Bevers
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 576 | -5.8% | ||
79 |
Alex Skatchkov
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 557 | -7.8% | ||
80 |
Lea Moeller
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 554 | -5.4% | ||
81 |
Stephanie Vogt
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 557 | -5.2% | ||
82 |
Mackenzie Lipnick
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 526 | -2.9% | ||
83 |
Maggie Scherder
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | – | ||
– |
Amanda Ng
Life Time Illinois
|
Life Time Illinois | – | – | ||
– |
Katie O'Connell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kam Nowak
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsey Drumm
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |