Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Stoffle
Auburn
|
Auburn | 807 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 615 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 586 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 515 | – | ||
5 |
Chris Sabharwal
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shea Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 455 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Thaine Nederveld
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 429 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Shane Walters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 409 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Brayden Walters
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 431 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 420 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Wilson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 377 | – | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Schultz
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 374 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Sam Evers
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 344 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Landewe
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 324 | -7.6% | ||
15 |
Owen Brewer
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 274 | +6.3% | PB | |
– |
Ray Aldridge
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Stoffle
Auburn
|
Auburn | 781 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Maschmeier
Auburn
|
Auburn | 664 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 661 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 597 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Grady Wheeler
Auburn
|
Auburn | 571 | – | ||
6 |
Tommy Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Sabharwal
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
8 |
Shea Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 445 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Thaine Nederveld
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 421 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Shane Walters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 414 | – | ||
11 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 395 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Wilson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 383 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brayden Walters
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 379 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Thomas Schultz
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 373 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Leighton Cordell
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 350 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Evers
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 337 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Steelman
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 333 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Landewe
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 320 | -8.1% | ||
19 |
Evan Knight
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 295 | – | PB | |
20 |
Owen Brewer
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 256 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
James Swinehart
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 211 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Gavin Rice
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 211 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ray Aldridge
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 178 | – | ||
– |
Brogan Davis
Auburn
|
Auburn | NS | – | – |