Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Seabaugh
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 778 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Davis Edwards
Auburn
|
Auburn | 771 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 727 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 687 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grady Wheeler
Auburn
|
Auburn | 657 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
James Wu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 592 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 563 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Dunham
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 549 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Davis Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 540 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Chris Sabharwal
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 533 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Thaine Nederveld
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 512 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Layne Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 452 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Josh Glenn
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 446 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Chance Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gunner Sweeney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 403 | – | ||
17 |
Triston Riner
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 390 | – | ||
18 |
Shane Walters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 376 | – | ||
19 |
Sam Evers
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 368 | +6.3% | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Moellinger
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 365 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Ashwin Revanna
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 297 | – | ||
22 |
Owen Brewer
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 276 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Hanley
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 473 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Reece Hanley
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 373 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jake McKenney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 227 | – |