Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mattea Sokolow
TSM
|
TSM | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hillary Lowengrub
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sammie Hall
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ai Taguchi
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Zhou
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Yuko Matsumura
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alexia Duncan
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 4 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Leah Healy
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Audrey Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sofia Holman
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mattea Sokolow
TSM
|
TSM | 731 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hillary Lowengrub
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 709 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sammie Hall
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 634 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Zhou
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 630 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexia Duncan
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 621 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Ai Taguchi
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 615 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Sofia Holman
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 607 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Audrey Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 604 | – | PB | |
9 |
Yuko Matsumura
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 587 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Leah Healy
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 581 | – | PB | |
11 |
Megan Toal
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 568 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Amelia Hines
TSM
|
TSM | 560 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Shea Steggell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 560 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Marissa Trudeau
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 552 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Freitas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 542 | – | ||
16 |
Ava Carter
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 533 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Lola Kim
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 533 | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Analise Raine
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 513 | – | PB | |
19 |
Samantha Delgado
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 513 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Chelsea Park
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 501 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Bela Gillis
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 499 | – | PB | |
22 |
Summer Liu
TSM
|
TSM | 492 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mila Drakeford
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 462 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kathy Munoz
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 406 | – | ||
25 |
Elle Howson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 400 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Faith Urquhart
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 268 | – | ||
– |
Kylie Hamilton
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kira Anderson
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Whorley
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 430 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Walklett
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Addie Gish
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Addie Hudzinski
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 8 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Ava Withey
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bethany Garcia
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | +3.4% | SB | |
6 |
Chantee Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Stinson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Allyson Reese
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Eliza Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mikki Maemura
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addie Hudzinski
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 753 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Addie Gish
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 751 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Walklett
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 745 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Chantee Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 708 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mikki Maemura
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 699 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Allyson Reese
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 690 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Stinson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 682 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bethany Garcia
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 679 | +1.9% | SB | |
9 |
Eliza Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 676 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ava Withey
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 657 | – | PB | |
11 |
Angelena Peterson
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 648 | – | PB | |
12 |
Giselle Hollis
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 646 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samantha Hamilton
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 615 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Hadley Dodson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 599 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Wang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 597 | – | PB | |
16 |
Irene Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | PB | |
17 |
Molly Beetner
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 592 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Claudia Yovanovich
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 585 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Emery Arnold
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 576 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Mikayla Jolley
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 575 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Sophia Xu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 569 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Norah Lee
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 542 | – | PB | |
23 |
Logan Binder
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 539 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Chloe Bargfrede
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 515 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Maya Borkar
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 508 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Chloe Resnick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 491 | – | PB | |
27 |
Giulia Paganelli
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 481 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kaitlyn Kreb
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 480 | – | PB | |
29 |
Audrey Brown
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 464 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Ewers
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 436 | – | PB | |
– |
Makenna Wilson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendry Kerr
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 560 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniela Petran
TSM
|
TSM | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nicole Christensen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Wong
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Emese Szekely
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Delaney Herr
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jaydah Godbolt
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Danielle Gorrell
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aila Howson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Joey Liu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
– |
Addison Holmes
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Wong
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 749 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Emese Szekely
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 678 | – | PB | |
3 |
Addison Holmes
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 677 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Christensen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 671 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniela Petran
TSM
|
TSM | 666 | – | PB | |
6 |
Delaney Herr
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 652 | – | PB | |
7 |
Danielle Gorrell
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 646 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jaydah Godbolt
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | 646 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Aila Howson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 593 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Joey Liu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 580 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Isabella Clerico
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 565 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jacqueline Gruber
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 549 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Isabel Merica-Jones
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 542 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maya Chan
Vision Swim
|
Vision Swim | 534 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Kianna Thai
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 516 | – | ||
16 |
Bouquet Vinyard
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | 491 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Emmy Lin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jamie Ciborowski
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 462 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Iturbe
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 461 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Carley Teger
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 385 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Lorelei Rocca
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mia Gamble
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Mori
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Angelica Mom
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Chu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Catalina Abdella
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 7 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Katie Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sutton Forbis
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
andrea bintintan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Alexandra Lund
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Karen Prawira
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Izzy Rodriguez
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Mori
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 2 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Angelica Mom
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Chu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Catalina Abdella
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 2 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
andrea bintintan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alexandra Lund
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sutton Forbis
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Karen Prawira
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 2 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Izzy Rodriguez
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caraya Rivera
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Karolina Sangasy
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Zoe Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Aleena Charles
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kiki Chan
Vision Swim
|
Vision Swim | 2 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Zhang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Irene Kim
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 8 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Eryn Arnold
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Angela Nguyen
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emmy Grinstead
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Vivian Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Neva Phillips
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Constance Tjondro
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 758 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Zhang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
3 |
Irene Kim
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 656 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Angela Nguyen
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 600 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Eryn Arnold
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 588 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Emmy Grinstead
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 582 | – | PB | |
7 |
Vivian Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 560 | – | PB | |
8 |
Neva Phillips
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 536 | – | ||
9 |
Constance Tjondro
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 511 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Billotte
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Billotte
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 755 | -1.1% |