Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 20 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Bryce Ortanes
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 16.50 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Wylie Kruse
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 16.50 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Cade Martin
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 15 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Max Kreidl
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 14 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Andrew McGill
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 12 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Lars Hanna
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 11 | -4.8% | ||
9 |
Henry Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 9 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Fletcher Hayes
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 7 | -5.0% | ||
11 |
Jaden Kring
Air Force
|
Air Force | 6 | +2.5% | SB | |
12 |
Zach Bartel
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 4.50 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aeson Akins
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 4.50 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Hunter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +5.4% | SB | |
15 |
Connor Hassert
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Taylor Wagner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 0.50 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Keegan Chatham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 0.50 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Andre Fouque
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Ashton
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Will Dravenstott
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Nic Coringrato
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Shyam Patel
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Aidan Shepston
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | – | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Riley Bartuska
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Seth Shyrock
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jake Gutru
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Josh Rummel
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Max Roslin
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Taylor Moore
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim,
|
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim, | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Teague Mayer
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Cayden Cooper
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Marcus Cantorna
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Trevor Daum
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Knox Williams
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | +1.2% | SB | |
37 |
Tanner Guderian
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Elijah Hawkins
Denver Triton Sw
|
Denver Triton Sw | – | +6.8% | PB | |
39 |
Nash Baker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | +0.7% | SB | |
40 |
Cody Yan
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Luard. Elstadt
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | – | ||
42 |
Andrew Haapala
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
43 |
Jake Dorn
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Shane Crawford
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Aidan Campbell
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Stephen Hogeman
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Adam Pannell
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
48 |
Trey Kennedy
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Eddy Seol
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Randall
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | – | +0.0% | SB | |
51 |
Patrick Vo
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Ryan Tyner
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | -8.3% | ||
53 |
Xander Scholpp
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | – | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Ian Dodds
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | +2.3% | PB | |
55 |
Cal Hartley
5280 Swimming
|
5280 Swimming | – | +1.4% | SB | |
56 |
Nathan Whittenburg
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Jeffrey Chen
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | – | -0.4% | ||
58 |
Drew Lebsack
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
59 |
Noah Floyd
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Tanner Esty
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
61 |
Nate Peebles
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | – | -0.3% | ||
61 |
Hugh Dennin
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
63 |
Tanner Reed
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +0.3% | PB | |
64 |
John Teter
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Charlie Kiddoo
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
66 |
Thomas Sutherland
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -6.0% | ||
67 |
William Schimberg
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | -2.4% | ||
68 |
Connor Harden
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | – | +0.2% | PB | |
69 |
Matthew Falvey
HRA
|
HRA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
70 |
Casey Jacobs
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +0.2% | PB | |
71 |
Wyatt Sands
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
72 |
Andrew Wilson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | -4.0% | ||
73 |
Sam Echelberger
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | – | -3.6% | ||
74 |
Weston Call
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Dany Vesselovskii
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | -2.7% | ||
76 |
Isaac Eilmes
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Peter Weinstein
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | -3.2% | ||
78 |
Daniel Maclaughlin
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
79 |
Chance Ricca
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | -1.8% | ||
80 |
Blake Schawe
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
81 |
Tucker Meeks
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
82 |
Max Kulbida
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | -0.9% | ||
83 |
William Storey
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | -0.4% | ||
84 |
Isaac Collins
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Josh Pales
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brodie Salzbrener
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Wilton
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Russell
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Schuster
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Miller
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | NS | – | – |