Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady Miller
Brookfield Co-Op
|
Brookfield Co-Op | SO | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Wiegand
Sun Prairie East
|
Sun Prairie East | JR | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Feller
Madison West
|
Madison West | SR | 16 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Atticus Nordmeyer
Madison West
|
Madison West | FR | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Wu
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SR | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Schuster
Muskego
|
Muskego | SR | 13 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Dylan Webb
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | JR | 12 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Griffin Hawley
Bay Port
|
Bay Port | SR | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha South/Catholic Memorial
|
Waukesha South/Catholic Memorial | SR | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha South/Catholic Memorial
|
Waukesha South/Catholic Memorial | FR | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan James
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial
|
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial | SR | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Ian Olson
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | SR | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Vincent Patti
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | JR | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jacobson Anthony
Beloit Memorial
|
Beloit Memorial | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Hauke
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 2 | +4.7% | SB | |
16 |
Tristan Vieth
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | – | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Miller
Marquette University
|
Marquette University | JR | – | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Ethan Dong
Madison West
|
Madison West | SR | – | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Ethan Hanson
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Luke Bennin
Verona
|
Verona | SO | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Trevor Gundrum
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | SR | – | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Halambeck
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | JR | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Henrik Siemering
Madison West
|
Madison West | SO | – | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Payton Rudeen
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | SR | – | +3.7% | SB | |
25 |
Nathan Rozeboom
Verona
|
Verona | SO | – | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Bennett
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Gardner
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | – | +7.4% | SB | |
28 |
Anthony Kuehl
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | SR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Cooper Porzondek
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | JR | – | +7.1% | PB | |
30 |
Simon Kaldor
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | JR | – | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Luke Bedalov
Waukesha North Co-Op
|
Waukesha North Co-Op | SR | – | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Parker Jones
Verona
|
Verona | SR | – | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Macoy Socha
Green Bay Southwest
|
Green Bay Southwest | SR | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | SO | – | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Kyle Franz
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | SO | – | +5.4% | PB | |
36 |
Dylan Wirth
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | JR | – | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Eli Klawikowski
Neenah
|
Neenah | SO | – | +5.9% | PB | |
38 |
Edward Chen
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | JR | – | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
David Stevenson
Oregon
|
Oregon | SO | – | +0.3% | SB | |
40 |
Zhander Rowley
Janesville Parker
|
Janesville Parker | SO | – | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Austin Johnson
Kenosha Indian Trial
|
Kenosha Indian Trial | SR | – | +0.0% | PB | |
41 |
Nolan Wallace
Waunakee
|
Waunakee | FR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Joshua Cao
Kenosha Indian Trial
|
Kenosha Indian Trial | SO | – | +0.5% | SB | |
44 |
Jude Toppe
Homestead
|
Homestead | SO | – | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Tyler Hartmann
Waukesha North Co-Op
|
Waukesha North Co-Op | FR | – | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Nathan Williams
Watertown
|
Watertown | JR | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Andrew Copeland
Neenah
|
Neenah | SR | – | +5.6% | PB | |
48 |
Connor Kwiatkowski
Homestead
|
Homestead | FR | – | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Quinn Worman
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | JR | – | +4.5% | PB | |
50 |
Colin Hassel
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | SR | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Alex Johnson
Homestead
|
Homestead | – | – | -1.5% | ||
52 |
Nolan Cassidy
Badger
|
Badger | SO | – | +4.9% | PB | |
53 |
Cole Witt
Milton
|
Milton | SR | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Jensen Rocke
Neenah
|
Neenah | SO | – | +5.6% | PB | |
55 |
Will Nicol
Bay Port
|
Bay Port | 8 | – | +6.4% | PB | |
56 |
Payton Markowski
Kenosha Indian Trial
|
Kenosha Indian Trial | SR | – | +5.6% | PB | |
57 |
Caden Ayala
Waukesha South/Catholic Memorial
|
Waukesha South/Catholic Memorial | JR | – | – | ||
58 |
Spencer Gross
Burlington
|
Burlington | SO | – | +6.9% | PB | |
59 |
Matthew Koronka
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | JR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
Tommy Anderson
Badger
|
Badger | JR | – | -4.0% | ||
61 |
Max Pribyl
Green Bay Southwest
|
Green Bay Southwest | SR | – | – | ||
62 |
Nathaniel Rafe
Badger
|
Badger | SO | – | +4.3% | PB | |
63 |
Jake Biermann
Fond Du Lac
|
Fond Du Lac | SO | – | +0.6% | PB | |
64 |
Kana Wong
Beloit Memorial
|
Beloit Memorial | JR | – | +7.5% | PB | |
65 |
Logan Pond
Sheboygan North
|
Sheboygan North | SO | – | – | ||
66 |
Pierce Pecore
Lourdes Academy
|
Lourdes Academy | SO | – | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Dylan Osvatic
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial
|
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial | SO | – | +1.7% | PB | |
68 |
Ben Hintzman
Superior
|
Superior | SR | – | – | ||
69 |
Thomas Bretl
Burlington
|
Burlington | SR | – | +11.2% | PB | |
70 |
Sawyer Stevens
AppletonW/Kimberly
|
AppletonW/Kimberly | SO | – | +11.1% | PB | |
71 |
Matthew Lee
Appleton North
|
Appleton North | SR | – | – | ||
72 |
Gavin Bartels
Milton
|
Milton | FR | – | – | ||
73 |
Tony Tran
Oak Creek
|
Oak Creek | SR | – | +3.2% | PB | |
74 |
Justin Sauer
West Bend East
|
West Bend East | JR | – | – | ||
75 |
Hugh Gundersen
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | SR | – | +2.5% | PB | |
76 |
Dalton Bain
Green Bay Southwest
|
Green Bay Southwest | SR | – | – | ||
77 |
Joshua Hittman
Sheboygan South
|
Sheboygan South | SR | – | – | ||
78 |
Timothy Riegelman
Racine Case
|
Racine Case | SR | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Landon Manock
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | JR | – | – | ||
80 |
Eric Bal
Oshkosh West
|
Oshkosh West | JR | – | – | ||
81 |
Austin Fuchs
Watertown
|
Watertown | SR | – | – | ||
82 |
Ty Casper
Waukesha North Co-Op
|
Waukesha North Co-Op | JR | – | -1.6% | ||
83 |
Ronan Everett
Madison La Follette
|
Madison La Follette | SR | – | +1.5% | PB | |
84 |
Josh Ivanoski
West Bend East
|
West Bend East | JR | – | – | ||
85 |
Tegan Hewitt
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | SO | – | +1.6% | PB | |
86 |
Cody Semler
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial
|
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial | SO | – | +0.1% | PB | |
86 |
Elijah Stuebner
Kenosha Tremper
|
Kenosha Tremper | SO | – | – | ||
88 |
Michael Paltzer
Manitowoc Lincoln
|
Manitowoc Lincoln | JR | – | – | ||
89 |
Reis Hitz
Lourdes Academy
|
Lourdes Academy | SR | – | – | ||
90 |
Ben Lenz
La Crosse Logan
|
La Crosse Logan | FR | – | +3.5% | PB | |
91 |
Bartholomew Fitz
Madison La Follette
|
Madison La Follette | JR | – | +6.5% | PB | |
92 |
Fin Hanson
Madison East
|
Madison East | JR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
93 |
Anthony Krause
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial
|
Waukesha West/Catholic Memorial | SO | – | +0.3% | PB | |
94 |
John Jokela
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | SR | – | – | ||
95 |
Sander Marty
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | JR | – | – | ||
96 |
Eric Herrmann
Racine Case
|
Racine Case | SO | – | – | ||
97 |
Avery Sullivan
Janesville Craig
|
Janesville Craig | SR | – | -1.1% | ||
98 |
Bryn Ostby
Madison East
|
Madison East | SR | – | -0.3% | ||
99 |
Drew Olejnik
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | SO | – | +6.0% | PB | |
100 |
Aidan Berndt
Oshkosh West
|
Oshkosh West | JR | – | – | ||
101 |
Owen Bond
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | JR | – | +2.5% | PB | |
102 |
Sam Loetscher
Madison East
|
Madison East | SR | – | +1.2% | SB | |
103 |
Baylor Smith
Waunakee
|
Waunakee | SO | – | +4.5% | PB | |
104 |
Raymond Ponty
Madison La Follette
|
Madison La Follette | SR | – | -0.3% | ||
105 |
Lewis Lea
Milwaukee King
|
Milwaukee King | JR | – | – | ||
106 |
Cougar Hoffner
Wayland Academy
|
Wayland Academy | SO | – | -0.1% | ||
107 |
Ryan Burtch
West Allis Central
|
West Allis Central | FR | – | – | PB | |
108 |
Owen Pieper
Wauwatosa West
|
Wauwatosa West | SO | – | – | ||
109 |
Kath Nick
Sheboygan South
|
Sheboygan South | SR | – | – | ||
110 |
Landon Davis
Fond Du Lac
|
Fond Du Lac | SO | – | +0.7% | PB | |
111 |
Inigo Serrano
Racine Case
|
Racine Case | SO | – | – | ||
112 |
Charlie Bachar
Wauwatosa West
|
Wauwatosa West | SO | – | – | ||
113 |
Potter Kan
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
Milwaukee Lutheran | JR | – | – | ||
114 |
Benedict Kassner
Milwaukee King
|
Milwaukee King | JR | – | – | ||
115 |
Josh Fenn
Holmen
|
Holmen | FR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
116 |
Ben Gallion
Milwaukee Ronald Reagan
|
Milwaukee Ronald Reagan | FR | – | – | ||
117 |
Blake Schneider
Fond Du Lac
|
Fond Du Lac | SR | – | – | ||
118 |
Alejandro Lezama
Milwaukee Ronald Reagan
|
Milwaukee Ronald Reagan | SO | – | – | PB | |
119 |
Jalen Sims
Racine Case
|
Racine Case | JR | – | – | ||
120 |
Noah Purzycki
Milwaukee Riverside Univ
|
Milwaukee Riverside Univ | SR | – | – | ||
121 |
Roman Castro
Racine Case
|
Racine Case | FR | – | – | ||
122 |
Ping Yang
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
Milwaukee Lutheran | SO | – | – | ||
123 |
Wyatt Erdmann
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | FR | – | – | ||
124 |
Elijah Purzycki
Milwaukee Riverside Univ
|
Milwaukee Riverside Univ | FR | – | – | ||
125 |
Harrison Lambert
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | SR | – | – | ||
126 |
Brandon Miller
Milwaukee Riverside Univ
|
Milwaukee Riverside Univ | SR | – | – | ||
– |
TJ Xing
New Berlin West
|
New Berlin West | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Rogula
Janesville Parker
|
Janesville Parker | FR | – | – |