Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Natalie Fisher
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 7 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Sophia Korfmacher
Sea Bees Swim Club
|
Sea Bees Swim Club | 6 | -8.1% | ||
4 |
Kelsy Toth
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Emily Poll
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Grace Warmbier
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Samantha Herfert
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 2 | -17.3% | ||
8 |
Ella Carr
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | -10.0% | ||
9 |
Mary Engle
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordyn Shipps
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 9 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Alexis Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 7 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Gabrielle Shirley
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 6 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Alyssa Rainsberger
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Maggie Monroe
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 4 | -5.7% | ||
6 |
Rylie Steuer
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 3 | -9.0% | ||
7 |
Lauren Miedema
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Eden Maring
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Kelsee Lawson
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Alena Oeverman
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Oliver Harmsen
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Claire DeKievit
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Katherine Hudgens
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -7.5% | ||
14 |
Gloria Chia
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | – | ||
15 |
Laurel Campbell
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Alexia Sierra
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | -8.8% | ||
17 |
Haley Miller
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn McCormick
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Vanderlaan
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Wetlaufer
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 9 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Isabel Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mikayla Reimink
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Snyder
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 5 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Grace Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Megan Unger
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Cam Crosby
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2 | – | ||
8 |
veronica allard
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Danika Fessenden
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Audra Tate
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Reed
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Amelia Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Gorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Alyssa Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Rowan Dobrzelewski
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Kalyna Pyk
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Andee Prescott
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Bryanna Tromp
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Dewaalmalefyt
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kyra DeVries
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Katarina Schaefer
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Natalie Holmes
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Nora Magers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +7.6% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Kinstle
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Ashleigh Nelson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Samantha Bolt
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | -4.7% | ||
27 |
Hannah Longman
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Paige Myers
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Ellyson March
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Samantha Mowry
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Meredith Righter
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Vi Nguyen
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Emily Voss
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Aubrey Vernon
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Annabelle Peters
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | – | ||
36 |
Emily Pifer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Cadence VanOoy
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Grace Ewing
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Paige Hardy
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +5.2% | PB | |
40 |
Ella Neuhardt
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +11.8% | PB | |
– |
Sylvia Rackiewicz
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Edwards
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
– |
Nya Susan
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Lincolnhol
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claudia Busse
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Eastman
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 6 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Sasha Alles
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Elias
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 4 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Bea Plum
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Spybrook
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Cyan Hayes
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evie Welser
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Annie Tran
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Olivia Miller
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +7.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -12.4% | ||
13 |
Wrenna Rodabaugh
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Delanie Rimes
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Vivian Chase
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Thole
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Koldenhoven
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sadie Tate
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jennie Chen
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Skyler Townsend
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Lili perez
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Courtney Jurmu
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +8.0% | PB | |
23 |
Callie Slayton
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Sidney Aseltine
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Lila Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hana Kulasic
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
2 |
Surrey Prescott
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Katherine Gates
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Gray Cole
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Myla Slayton
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 4 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Spurlock
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Samantha Wisniewski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sasha Land
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 1 | +7.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kennie Lewis
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Milly Weebadde
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – |