Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Van Berkom
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 20 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Cal Dunn
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Madeline Greaves
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Karen Austin
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Megan Mitchell
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nikki Barnas
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Taira Juronis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +6.0% | SB | |
9 |
Grace Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Callie Tuma
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Holly Wessel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kate Stanley
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jenna Mackey
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tiffany Matulis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nicole Bastian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Anya Pelshaw
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lia Munson
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Liesel Uhe
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Katie Larick
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Lauren Valentine
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | ||
23 |
Hailey Welp
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Block
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Sydney Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.3% | SB | |
26 |
Mattie Smith
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Pauline Izydorek
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Samantha Kelly
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Brooke Thompson
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ashley Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | -3.8% | ||
31 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Kiran Krishnan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Elizabeth DeSalle
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +4.0% | SB | |
34 |
Aisling Barrett
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Sydney Collins
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Evie Ellstrom
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Theo Calafeteanu
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Maggie Larson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Madeline Sell
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – |