Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Karen Austin
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nikki Barnas
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jenna Hendrickson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Teegan Madara
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Madison Helmick
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Caroline Zimner
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 9 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Block
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Faith Hamilton
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Bridget Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ilye Wallace
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Louisa Yardley
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Nicole Stensen
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Audrey Banske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Kiran Krishnan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Julianna Boyle
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kaylee Tringali
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Bella Ruggirello
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Jones
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Anna Brown
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | +1.4% | SB | |
26 |
Anna Karubas
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Maggie Larson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Sophia Melevage
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Ingrid Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Katie Goetzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Jordan Schrom
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Riley Whitlock
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Avery Dethy
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Ryann Marker
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | – |