Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | -6.4% | ||
5 |
Emily Visscher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | -5.6% | ||
7 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | -5.2% | ||
8 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | -7.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alice Mao
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 6 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Sheena Lu
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | -6.2% | ||
14 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | -7.4% | ||
15 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Lily Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 702 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 671 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Visscher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 653 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 648 | -6.6% | ||
5 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 640 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 640 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 622 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 619 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | – | ||
10 |
Alice Mao
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 589 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 561 | -5.1% | ||
12 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 558 | -5.8% | ||
13 |
Sheena Lu
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
14 |
Lily Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 519 | -5.3% | ||
15 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 479 | -9.2% | ||
16 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 474 | -4.7% | ||
17 |
Eden Troxell
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 442 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Kennedy Cook
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 402 | -4.9% | ||
19 |
Paige Connors
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 389 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Tesslyn Dahl
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 389 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Fil
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 378 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Anna Harrington
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 367 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Miriam Rubí Restrepo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 362 | -5.7% | ||
24 |
Sadie Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 485 | -5.8% | ||
25 |
Madeline Olive
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 280 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Isabella Franco
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 228 | – | ||
27 |
Elizabeth Buencamino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 258 | – | ||
28 |
Macey Kirkendoll
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 202 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Logan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 123 | -7.6% | ||
30 |
Anna Atayants
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 87 | – | ||
31 |
Isha Shah
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 25 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Gabriela Cartagena Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |