Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Strbik
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Greg Sanders
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 17 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Kunes
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Buri
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Hunter Davenport
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Nate Topham
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Ardito
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Marcus Koesterer
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anthony Abreu
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
zac Brown
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Dustin Zhu
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Andrew McEwen
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 5 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Alex Baker Baker
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jimmy Fiechter
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Ugarte
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Penrose
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Strbik
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 691 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Greg Sanders
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 705 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Davenport
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 676 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Alex Kunes
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 673 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Matt Buri
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 615 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Nate Topham
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marcus Koesterer
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Ardito
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 595 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Abreu
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 579 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Andrew McEwen
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 555 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Dustin Zhu
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 472 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Ryan Penrose
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 528 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
zac Brown
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 557 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Jimmy Fiechter
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 554 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Ugarte
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 519 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Baker Baker
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 482 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Cresanti
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 544 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Neale
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 510 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Jarrett Swasey
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 437 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Joseph Breckenridge
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 408 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Akiva Garfield
Oneonta Family YMCA
|
Oneonta Family YMCA | 475 | – | PB | |
22 |
Casmir Harshbarger
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 403 | – | PB | |
23 |
PETER VICTORIA
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 433 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jann Santiago
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 432 | – | PB | |
25 |
Holten Hughes
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 395 | – | ||
26 |
Dylan Ng
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 434 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Kaden Sluti
FULTON COUNTY
|
FULTON COUNTY | 411 | – | ||
28 |
Evan Allen
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 378 | – | ||
29 |
Jared Sarabia
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 376 | – | PB | |
30 |
Joshua Rosario
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 375 | -3.5% | ||
31 |
Tim Kallman
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 304 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Dennis Chu
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 319 | – | PB | |
33 |
Thomas Breckenridge
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 337 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Peirre Coupin
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 205 | – | ||
– |
Hudson Hyams
Bethlehem YMCA (NY)
|
Bethlehem YMCA (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carlos Villamil
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Haffner
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | NS | – | – |