Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Hayden White
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Thomas Kropp
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -5.3% | ||
2 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +2.7% | SB | |
5 |
Hayden White
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Thomas Kropp
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +4.9% | SB | |
2 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 10 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Marcus Carson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 10 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Aidan Burke
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Tish
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Jordan Cagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 663 | +3.8% | SB | |
2 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 707 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 662 | -5.6% | ||
4 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 567 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 554 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 519 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Marcus Carson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 570 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Aidan Burke
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 559 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 493 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 512 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Tish
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 452 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 450 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Jordan Cagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 444 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 496 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 416 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 410 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Timothy Merchen
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 406 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Connor Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 445 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Rodrigo Abad
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 440 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Cameron Haslem
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 385 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Alex Moreno
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 425 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 424 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Terry Reetz
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 417 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jacob VanBuskirk
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 327 | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 309 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Parker Cotts
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 362 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Drey Givens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 346 | -3.6% | ||
28 |
Charles Haselhorst
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 287 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Warren Russell
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 322 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Thomas Griffin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 318 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Baseley
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 312 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Justin Fossum
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 245 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Isaac Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 270 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Nolan Bolcerek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 236 | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Van Tassel
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 196 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Lane Williams
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe McCormick
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 231 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Reece Westhoff
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Zavier Kranz
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 10 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trevor Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Fauske
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Bennett Foster
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Hofer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 771 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 658 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 652 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Reece Westhoff
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 642 | +7.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 631 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Zavier Kranz
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 607 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 548 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 532 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 526 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Trevor Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 576 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 471 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 551 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Hofer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 495 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Owen Fauske
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 491 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 490 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Bennett Foster
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 378 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 458 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Brady Zastoupil
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 374 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Tish
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 357 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Sam Foust
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 353 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Haslem
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 329 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 396 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 379 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Gaven Petrick
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 377 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Kane Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 326 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Joe McCormick
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ayden Rosener
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 9 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ayden Rosener
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Seth Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Sawyer Somsen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Max Nelson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas O'Connor
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Brett Taggart
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Brady Strain
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Joe Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -4.2% | ||
18 |
Colton Cass
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Corbin O'Connor
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Tate Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Jagger Gardner
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Kade Oehlke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | -4.4% | ||
11 |
Ry Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Trystin Scheving
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Max Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Kramer
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Jay McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Eli Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | – | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 556 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 17 | -5.3% | ||
2 |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Finley Ellwein
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | +8.7% | PB | |
4 |
Bennett Pankratz
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Spanos
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Gugel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Mahowald
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 10 | +9.6% | PB | |
8 |
Abram Doll
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | +10.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Borchers
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Ryder Henriksen
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Axton LaFave
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ian McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ty Johnston
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Channing DeBoer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | -11.9% |