Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristof MILAK
Hungary
|
Hungary | 804 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Gabor ZOMBORI
Hungary
|
Hungary | 798 | – | ||
3 |
Lucas Dal
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 778 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Hubert KOS
Hungary
|
Hungary | 760 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Vanhuys
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 634 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Dazy
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais
|
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 634 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Rayan Karkour
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 628 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zacharie Danthine
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais
|
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 608 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 |
Arno Rahir
Espadon Leuze Natation
|
Espadon Leuze Natation | 553 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristof MILAK
Hungary
|
Hungary | 747 | -5.9% | ||
2 |
Peter BERNEK
Hungary
|
Hungary | 738 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Nandor Nemeth
Hungary
|
Hungary | 705 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Lucas Dal
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 697 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Dominik Kozma
Hungary
|
Hungary | 633 | -7.8% | ||
6 |
Max Dazy
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais
|
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 630 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Quentin Defraine
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 536 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabor ZOMBORI
Hungary
|
Hungary | 751 | – | ||
2 |
Hubert KOS
Hungary
|
Hungary | 743 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Vanhuys
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 616 | – | ||
4 |
Rayan Karkour
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 612 | – | PB | |
5 |
Théo Lecroart
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 610 | – | PB | |
6 |
Senne Van Rompaey
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 594 | – | PB | |
7 |
N'Landu Lubansu
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 573 | – | PB | |
8 |
Théo Crombél
PERRON
|
PERRON | 556 | – | ||
9 |
Alois Garraux
PERRON
|
PERRON | 533 | – | ||
10 |
Thomas Limbioul
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
|
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | 515 | – | PB | |
11 |
Arnaud Leman
Orca Natation Soignies
|
Orca Natation Soignies | 506 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Sogomonian
Liege Mosan
|
Liege Mosan | 498 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Logan Hallez
Les Espadons Cominois
|
Les Espadons Cominois | 477 | – | PB | |
14 |
Branislav Lokšík
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 462 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marius Offermann
Royal Verviers Natation
|
Royal Verviers Natation | 448 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mathieu Robin
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 397 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zacharie Danthine
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais
|
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 623 | – | PB | |
2 |
Theo LOURTIE
PERRON
|
PERRON | 585 | – | PB | |
3 |
Charles Tais
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team
|
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team | 575 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Justin Leclercq
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
|
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | 509 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julien De Bel
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team
|
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team | 486 | – | ||
6 |
Théo Hubaut
Mons Hainaut Natation
|
Mons Hainaut Natation | 480 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Louis Dufays
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 457 | – | ||
8 |
Merlin Vollebout
Les Espadons Cominois
|
Les Espadons Cominois | 414 | – | ||
9 |
Alix Henri
Royal Verviers Natation
|
Royal Verviers Natation | 410 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Courbois
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne
|
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne | 584 | – | PB | |
2 |
Félix Counoy
Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain
|
Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain | 560 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Joachim Vandenhoven
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 530 | – | PB | |
4 |
Simone Sias
PERRON
|
PERRON | 501 | – | ||
5 |
Malik Biad
Mons Hainaut Natation
|
Mons Hainaut Natation | 497 | – | ||
6 |
Lucas Schoofs
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne
|
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne | 475 | – | ||
7 |
Alexander Bell
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 466 | – | ||
8 |
Ewen Menu
Les Espadons Cominois
|
Les Espadons Cominois | 448 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicolas Lourtie
PERRON
|
PERRON | 405 | – | ||
10 |
Maxence Louis
Liege Mosan
|
Liege Mosan | 355 | – |