Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nandor Nemeth
Hungary
|
Hungary | 829 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Kristof MILAK
Hungary
|
Hungary | 775 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Alexis Borisavljevic
Leuven Aquatics
|
Leuven Aquatics | 757 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Valentin Borisavljevic
Leuven Aquatics
|
Leuven Aquatics | 742 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Dominik Kozma
Hungary
|
Hungary | 732 | – | ||
6 |
Stan Franckx
Tiense Regio United Swimming Team
|
Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 693 | – | ||
7 |
Thibault RUELLE
Castor Club De Mons
|
Castor Club De Mons | 675 | – | ||
8 |
Lucas Gervais
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 673 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Borisavljevic
Leuven Aquatics
|
Leuven Aquatics | 752 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Nandor Nemeth
Hungary
|
Hungary | 742 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Kristof MILAK
Hungary
|
Hungary | 739 | -5.0% | ||
4 |
Dominik Kozma
Hungary
|
Hungary | 728 | – | ||
5 |
Valentin Borisavljevic
Leuven Aquatics
|
Leuven Aquatics | 727 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Richard BOHUS
Hungary
|
Hungary | 718 | – | ||
7 |
Richard Marton
Hungary
|
Hungary | 715 | – | ||
8 |
Thibault RUELLE
Castor Club De Mons
|
Castor Club De Mons | 709 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Gervais
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 684 | – | PB | |
10 |
Arthur Brusten
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 621 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Thibault Moriau
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 615 | – | PB | |
12 |
Vit Lednicky
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 608 | – | PB | |
13 |
Guillaume Roggeman
Waterloo Natation
|
Waterloo Natation | 597 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Max Dazy
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais
|
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 596 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Martin Herion
Liege Mosan
|
Liege Mosan | 578 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Theo Leroy
Les Espadons Cominois
|
Les Espadons Cominois | 576 | – | ||
17 |
Duy Thang Tanguy Do
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team
|
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team | 566 | – | ||
18 |
Thomas Robin
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 560 | – | ||
19 |
Juan Gregoire
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 551 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Aymeric Debongnie
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 549 | – | PB | |
21 |
Germain Collinet
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais
|
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 546 | – | PB | |
22 |
Benjamin Ambroes
Royal Brussels Poseidon
|
Royal Brussels Poseidon | 509 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emanuel Falacho Gerardo
Societe Royale La Nage Saint-Gilles
|
Societe Royale La Nage Saint-Gilles | 507 | – | ||
24 |
Thibaut Lescaliez
Les Espadons Cominois
|
Les Espadons Cominois | 501 | – | ||
25 |
Tijani El Ghazili
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 463 | – | ||
26 |
Cedric Haagmans
Flipper Club Natation Saint-Georges
|
Flipper Club Natation Saint-Georges | 459 | – | ||
27 |
Gabriel Mignon
Flipper Club Natation Saint-Georges
|
Flipper Club Natation Saint-Georges | 444 | – | ||
28 |
Guillaume Eppe
PERRON
|
PERRON | 400 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stan Franckx
Tiense Regio United Swimming Team
|
Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 696 | – | ||
2 |
Xander Hebb
Zwemteam Waasland
|
Zwemteam Waasland | 647 | – | ||
3 |
Paul Husquinet
Liege Mosan
|
Liege Mosan | 612 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Louis Deville
PERRON
|
PERRON | 595 | – | PB | |
5 |
Robbe Berx
Tiense Regio United Swimming Team
|
Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 587 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Gjon Vata
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 584 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hugo Remacle
Nautic Club Herve
|
Nautic Club Herve | 580 | – | PB | |
8 |
Diogo Constantino Caeiro
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 577 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Matt Vanhuys
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 559 | – | ||
10 |
Théo Crombél
PERRON
|
PERRON | 553 | – | PB | |
11 |
Vincent Mahieu
PERRON
|
PERRON | 552 | – | ||
12 |
Yannick DURIEUX
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais
|
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 547 | – | ||
13 |
Hugo Merchier
Waterloo Natation
|
Waterloo Natation | 543 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Logan Hallez
Les Espadons Cominois
|
Les Espadons Cominois | 540 | – | PB | |
15 |
Pierre Bardin
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 536 | – | PB | |
16 |
Arnaud Leman
Orca Natation Soignies
|
Orca Natation Soignies | 534 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Rémi Folch
Waterloo Natation
|
Waterloo Natation | 519 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mehdi Biad
Mons Hainaut Natation
|
Mons Hainaut Natation | 516 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Matheo Morreale
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 508 | – | ||
20 |
Matheo Girs
Club De Natation Bastogne
|
Club De Natation Bastogne | 504 | – | PB | |
21 |
Remi Gillard
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais
|
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 486 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anaël Mulder
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 483 | – | ||
23 |
Branislav Lokšík
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 481 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthieu Van Hentenrijk
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 478 | – | PB | |
25 |
Marius Offermann
Royal Verviers Natation
|
Royal Verviers Natation | 475 | – | PB | |
26 |
David Wirth
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 472 | – | ||
27 |
Sacha Benziger
PERRON
|
PERRON | 467 | – | ||
28 |
Thomas Limbioul
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
|
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | 465 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Théo Durieu
Mons Hainaut Natation
|
Mons Hainaut Natation | 463 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Florian Janssens
Orca Natation Soignies
|
Orca Natation Soignies | 432 | +0.9% | SB | |
31 |
Dorian Valadi
Waterloo Natation
|
Waterloo Natation | 430 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alexei Mambour
Waterloo Natation
|
Waterloo Natation | 428 | – | PB | |
33 |
Quentin Duthoit
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 422 | – | PB | |
34 |
Yanis MASSIGNAN
PERRON
|
PERRON | 421 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Jonathan Dupont
PERRON
|
PERRON | 417 | – | ||
36 |
Sacha Huberty
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 416 | – | PB | |
37 |
Matteo Quaranta
PERRON
|
PERRON | 413 | – | ||
38 |
Romain Fobe
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 410 | – | ||
39 |
Mathieu Robin
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 400 | – | PB | |
40 |
Noah Houart
PERRON
|
PERRON | 386 | – | ||
41 |
Loup Grondal
PERRON
|
PERRON | 384 | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Habib Rifi Agznay
Societe Royale La Nage Saint-Gilles
|
Societe Royale La Nage Saint-Gilles | 375 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antoine Saive
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 562 | – | PB | |
2 |
Julien De Bel
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team
|
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team | 558 | – | PB | |
3 |
Theo LOURTIE
PERRON
|
PERRON | 540 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adrien Bertrand
Castor Club De Mons
|
Castor Club De Mons | 535 | – | PB | |
5 |
François-Clément De Cooman
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais
|
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 534 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Niels Kyriakides
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 517 | – | PB | |
7 |
Martin Marenne
Waterloo Natation
|
Waterloo Natation | 510 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nicolas Lanners
Swim Team Minett
|
Swim Team Minett | 495 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Cyril Lysen
Espadon Leuze Natation
|
Espadon Leuze Natation | 487 | – | ||
10 |
Lucas van Zyl
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 484 | – | ||
11 |
Théo Hubaut
Mons Hainaut Natation
|
Mons Hainaut Natation | 474 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Melih Gürşen
Waterloo Natation
|
Waterloo Natation | 472 | – | PB | |
13 |
Justin Leclercq
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
|
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | 468 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Merlin Vollebout
Les Espadons Cominois
|
Les Espadons Cominois | 468 | – | PB | |
15 |
Arthur Tamigneaux
PERRON
|
PERRON | 462 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Sebastian Wanroij
Swimming Club Rixensart
|
Swimming Club Rixensart | 455 | – | ||
17 |
Louis Dufays
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 450 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicolas Mahieu
PERRON
|
PERRON | 450 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Thomas Derumier
Espadon Leuze Natation
|
Espadon Leuze Natation | 447 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Nouhail Bakhat Habibi
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 430 | – | PB | |
21 |
Simon Bodson
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 425 | – | PB | |
22 |
Thibault Picca
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 416 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mathias Vanliefferinge
Braine L'alleud Aqua
|
Braine L'alleud Aqua | 414 | – | ||
24 |
Livio Lefebvre
Namur Olympic Club
|
Namur Olympic Club | 413 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Gerson William Vizcaino Jarrin
Societe Royale La Nage Saint-Gilles
|
Societe Royale La Nage Saint-Gilles | 404 | – | ||
26 |
Enzo Renard
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais
|
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 398 | – | ||
27 |
Thibault Calcagno
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 398 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cedric Leroy
Namur Olympic Club
|
Namur Olympic Club | 375 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Amadeo Delonnette
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 358 | – | ||
30 |
Maxime MONSEUX
Espadon Leuze Natation
|
Espadon Leuze Natation | 348 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sebastien Dupont
PERRON
|
PERRON | 311 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julien Moens
Schwimmverein Delphin Eupen
|
Schwimmverein Delphin Eupen | 531 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Mohamed Bouali
Cercle Royal De Schaerbeek-Neder Over Heembeek
|
Cercle Royal De Schaerbeek-Neder Over Heembeek | 508 | – | PB | |
3 |
Félix Counoy
Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain
|
Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain | 504 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Courbois
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne
|
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne | 500 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ewen Menu
Les Espadons Cominois
|
Les Espadons Cominois | 496 | – | PB | |
6 |
Malik Biad
Mons Hainaut Natation
|
Mons Hainaut Natation | 491 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Elton Guyot
Castor Club De Mons
|
Castor Club De Mons | 473 | – | ||
8 |
Alexander Bell
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 468 | – | ||
9 |
Sami Topbag
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 465 | – | PB | |
10 |
Simone Sias
PERRON
|
PERRON | 465 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Flavian Lahaye
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 450 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Luis - Gabriel Da Conceicao Sousa
Societe Royale La Nage Saint-Gilles
|
Societe Royale La Nage Saint-Gilles | 438 | – | ||
13 |
Ilario Pingitore
Castor Club De Mons
|
Castor Club De Mons | 430 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Schoofs
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne
|
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne | 429 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gilles Limbioul
Flipper Club Natation Saint-Georges
|
Flipper Club Natation Saint-Georges | 428 | – | PB | |
16 |
Theo Marti
Liège Natation
|
Liège Natation | 417 | – | PB | |
17 |
Vassily Gosset
Castor Club De Mons
|
Castor Club De Mons | 398 | – | PB | |
18 |
Naël Naffouti
Club De Natation Bastogne
|
Club De Natation Bastogne | 376 | – | PB | |
19 |
Louis Illing
Val De Mehaigne Natation Wanze
|
Val De Mehaigne Natation Wanze | 376 | – | ||
20 |
Sébastien Gilsoul
Namur Olympic Club
|
Namur Olympic Club | 368 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Nicolas Lourtie
PERRON
|
PERRON | 364 | – | PB | |
22 |
William Depinois
PERRON
|
PERRON | 363 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Samih Filali
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 352 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maxence Louis
Liege Mosan
|
Liege Mosan | 343 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bastien Baivier
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 341 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Noé Ledecq
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team
|
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team | 339 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alexandre Janssens
Waterloo Natation
|
Waterloo Natation | 339 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Bastien Renaux
Braine L'alleud Aqua
|
Braine L'alleud Aqua | 310 | – |