Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Paige Lane
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Nicole Aldrich
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Ellie Koch
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 711 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Paige Lane
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 624 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 613 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 605 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 552 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 527 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 516 | – | ||
8 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
9 |
Ellie Koch
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 496 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Nicole Aldrich
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 494 | – | ||
11 |
Gianna Tuzeo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
12 |
Robyn Patton
Broward Elite Sprint Team
|
Broward Elite Sprint Team | 479 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrea Guerrero
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 465 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Lejla Najarro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 461 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Samantha Litman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 444 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Riley
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 427 | -7.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 8 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sophia Ruppert
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 659 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
3 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 621 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 579 | – | ||
5 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 578 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 575 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 552 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
9 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 546 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Sophia Ruppert
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 546 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 544 | – | ||
12 |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 542 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 541 | – | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 541 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 537 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Monika Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Robertson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 534 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 532 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 529 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Stella Urness
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
21 |
Rachael Yordi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
22 |
Katelyn Cabral
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 515 | -7.0% | ||
23 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 507 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Isabella Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 503 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Brianna Hernandez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
26 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 496 | – | PB | |
27 |
Adriana Gooding
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 494 | -4.7% | ||
28 |
Danielle Eforo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 490 | +1.7% | SB | |
29 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 482 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 469 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brooke Mundy
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
34 |
Kari Manrique
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 459 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Paige Gelenski
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
36 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 437 | -9.8% | ||
37 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 435 | – | ||
38 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 433 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 419 | – | ||
40 |
Mercy Mclemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 419 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Isabella Troccoli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 353 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Belz Shearer
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kiara Caamano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Georgia Murphy
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie G
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 601 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 567 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 566 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 553 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 549 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 548 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 534 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 529 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 510 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Franco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 481 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Stephanie Udell
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 472 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 465 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Andrea Freites
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 451 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Breanna Wood
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 444 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Angelina Baucells
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 437 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 434 | – | PB | |
19 |
Melissa Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 433 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Gaby Avila
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 433 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Khiara Roomes
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 431 | – | ||
22 |
Katia Alonso
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 425 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Camila Garcia
Delray Stingers
|
Delray Stingers | 423 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Taylor Rizzi
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 422 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Addison Byrne
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 416 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Emily Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 415 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Angelina Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
28 |
Kierra Keegan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 414 | +3.4% | SB | |
29 |
Regan Ronie
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 413 | – | ||
30 |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 404 | +3.7% | SB | |
31 |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
32 |
Thais Estrada-Nunez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 400 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Julia Gunster
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 398 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Marley Rubin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 395 | – | PB | |
35 |
Abigail Muller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 386 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Dea Sustaita
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 367 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kata Portik-Gergely
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 339 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Ava Balsam
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sahara Idler
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Paola Negrin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sofi Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Anais Gedeon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 5 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Neala Klein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Caity Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Gioia Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 2 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Valentina Foster
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paola Negrin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 502 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 499 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sahara Idler
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 482 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Anais Gedeon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 469 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Gioia Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 456 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 455 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Valentina Foster
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 448 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sofi Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 436 | +2.4% | SB | |
9 |
Neala Klein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 434 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Caity Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 430 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kiera Rampersad
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 424 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Bianca Nieto
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 415 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Elyse Wood
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 410 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Siri Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 400 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mariana Pinto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 393 | – | ||
16 |
Audrey Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 384 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 382 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Mia Patton
Broward Elite Sprint Team
|
Broward Elite Sprint Team | 371 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brooke Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 352 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Isabella Montes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 338 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Karen Alcala
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 335 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Nicole Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 325 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Maria Grant
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 324 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Lily Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 319 | – | PB | |
25 |
Valentina Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 314 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Belinda Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 302 | – | ||
27 |
Lexi Shapiro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 295 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Sofia Olea
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 292 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Zoe Antonio
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 275 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Samantha Escobar
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 270 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
mia McDonald
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 251 | – | ||
– |
Vale Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Ciperski
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda De La Osa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alera Hurwitz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alexandria Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Dufflocq
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | +8.8% | PB | |
5 |
Veronica Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Allison Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Cami sepulveda
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Alina Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Arisa Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Dilcia Jimenez Pena
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alera Hurwitz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 409 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alexandria Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 321 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 305 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Dufflocq
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 303 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Veronica Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 281 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Allison Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 253 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alina Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 242 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Cami sepulveda
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 230 | – | ||
9 |
Dilcia Jimenez Pena
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 220 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Arisa Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 214 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Angelika Morales
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 180 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Mayah Chouloute
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jensen Glenn
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |