Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Saunders
Saline
|
Saline | JR | 20 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
John Dirkse
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | SR | 17 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Elijah Venos
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 16 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Josh Rottier
West Ottawa
|
West Ottawa | JR | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Rudulph Stonisch
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SR | 14 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Joshua Brunty
Saline
|
Saline | – | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ian Worst
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alejandro Borrego
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SR | 11 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Daniel Palizzi
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SO | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Gavin Cai
Forest Hills Central
|
Forest Hills Central | FR | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Samuel Yeager
Forest Hills Central
|
Forest Hills Central | SO | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nate Brinks
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | 5 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Benjamin Driesenga
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SR | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Isaac deVries
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | FR | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Blake Thomas
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | SO | 2 | +9.0% | SB | |
16 |
Christian Wagen
Rockford
|
Rockford | SO | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alec Koscielniak
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | SO | – | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Alex Gucciardo
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Ben Seymour
Rockford
|
Rockford | FR | – | – | ||
20 |
Andy Lobbezoo
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | SR | – | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Matthew Weber
Rockford
|
Rockford | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
Dallas Grandy
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | SR | – | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Owen Wojcicki
Ludington
|
Ludington | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Charlie Dimock
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | – | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Kellen Townsend
West Ottawa
|
West Ottawa | SO | – | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Andrew Fruth
Saline
|
Saline | – | – | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Dani Ahmetovic
Forest Hills Central
|
Forest Hills Central | – | – | – | ||
28 |
Jack Nyhof
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | FR | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Joseph Maldonado
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | – | – | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Nate VanDyken
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Elliot Ramsey
Saline
|
Saline | – | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Liam Russell
Saline
|
Saline | FR | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Graham Elliot
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | JR | – | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Max Kraniak
Detroit Jesuit
|
Detroit Jesuit | JR | – | -3.8% | ||
35 |
Logan Elms
West Ottawa
|
West Ottawa | JR | – | +0.3% | SB | |
36 |
Dylan Solis
West Ottawa
|
West Ottawa | SO | – | -3.6% | ||
37 |
Brendan Chaudoir
Rockford
|
Rockford | SR | – | – | ||
38 |
Paul Theodore
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | FR | – | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Liam Smith
Rockford
|
Rockford | JR | – | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Andrew Schrader
Ludington
|
Ludington | – | – | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Hayden Madl
Ludington
|
Ludington | SO | – | – | ||
42 |
Chay Chino
Rockford
|
Rockford | FR | – | – | ||
43 |
Jacob Meyering
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | – | – |