Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Icheva
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Allie Kim
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chelsea Fascio
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kaja Arusha
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 19 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jaydah Godbolt
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | 18 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Megan Wang
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 17 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Victoria Alfaro
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Erin Babbitt
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | 15 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Chloe Kim
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Yoon
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 13 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Iris Paek
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Shae Smith
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Sara Talmaci
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Evette Um
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 7 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Sophia Vitek
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Rubi Harrington
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Khiara Diaz-Knauff
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Nicole Barton
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Trivonne Yong
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Yuma Saito
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Icheva
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 656 | – | ||
2 |
Allie Kim
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 700 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Jin
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 626 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Arwen Wen
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 633 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Chelsea Fascio
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 628 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Emily Yoon
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 603 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Kaja Arusha
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 577 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Wang
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 856 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Jaydah Godbolt
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | 851 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Jezabel Aguilar
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | 602 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Elise Sullivan
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elena Wu
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chloe Kim
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 629 | – | PB | |
14 |
Erin Babbitt
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | 541 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Victoria Alfaro
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicole Barton
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 541 | +1.7% | SB | |
17 |
Sophia Vitek
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 528 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Swailes
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 506 | – | ||
19 |
Evette Um
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 579 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Iris Paek
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 652 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Khiara Diaz-Knauff
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 525 | – | ||
22 |
Shae Smith
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 484 | – | ||
23 |
Chelsea Hong
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | 562 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Nadia Lui
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | 559 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
GIA Cadiz
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | 506 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Yuma Saito
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 473 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Rubi Harrington
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 539 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Sara Talmaci
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 479 | -2.7% | ||
29 |
Emily Ollendorff
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 453 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emma Chua
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | 510 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Trivonne Yong
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 458 | – | ||
31 |
Sophia Riley Sim
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 504 | – | ||
33 |
Emily Ioffe
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 421 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Kamryn Sinclair
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 498 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Mia Abourjeily
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 430 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mikaela Pison
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 450 | +0.9% | SB | |
37 |
Addison Cadena
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jovana Hester
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 407 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lilly Hartwell
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 386 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Thu May
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 406 | – | ||
41 |
Jasmine Huang
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | 376 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Nikka Jafari
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 379 | -2.8% | ||
43 |
Emma Loewe
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 348 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Kaitlin Sysavath
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 328 | – | ||
– |
Abigail Rousseau
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Clerico
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Linh Tran
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – |