Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent Aldewereld
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | FR | 92 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Holka
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | JR | 77 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Haven
Avon Lake
|
Avon Lake | FR | 75 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Heeter
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | SR | 73 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Stoia
Normandy
|
Normandy | JR | 66 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sriram Kolli
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 66 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nate Thain
Avon Lake
|
Avon Lake | JR | 66 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
David Kogovsek
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SO | 65 | +18.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Perry
Chardon
|
Chardon | JR | 65 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kenneth Le
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | – | 65 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Eli Washburn
Berea-Midpark
|
Berea-Midpark | SR | 65 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nate Ruehr
Aurora
|
Aurora | SO | 64 | – | PB | |
12 |
Constantin Matros
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | 8 | 64 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Guizlo
Mentor
|
Mentor | SR | 62 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Gavin Douglas
Madison
|
Madison | SO | 62 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bill Stilley
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | FR | 61 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Zach Hall
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 60 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cal McAdams
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | – | 58 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Gallagher
Mentor
|
Mentor | SR | 58 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dillon Kooyman
Chardon
|
Chardon | SR | 57 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Nolan Romstadt
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | SO | 57 | – | ||
22 |
Cole Frisby
Madison
|
Madison | JR | 56 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Mike Bullister
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | JR | 55 | +2.6% | SB | |
24 |
Joey Pavlik
Hudson
|
Hudson | FR | 55 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jordan Dille
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | 54 | +7.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jake Langlois
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | FR | 54 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Miracle
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | FR | 54 | – | ||
28 |
Sebastian Tovar
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | JR | 53 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Zitnik
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SO | 53 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Benjamin Toth
Normandy
|
Normandy | JR | 52 | – | ||
30 |
Aidan Crowley
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | – | 52 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tyler Drago
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SO | 51 | +3.9% | PB | |
33 |
Vinny Harper
Aurora
|
Aurora | SR | 51 | – | ||
34 |
Adam Killan
Aurora
|
Aurora | SO | 51 | – | PB | |
35 |
Yadu Mangray
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SO | 50 | – | PB | |
36 |
Thomas Ridler
Villa Angela St Joseph
|
Villa Angela St Joseph | SO | 50 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alec Scott-Davis
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | – | 50 | – | PB | |
38 |
Will Berick
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | 49 | – | PB | |
39 |
Justin Swanberg
Valley Forge
|
Valley Forge | SR | 49 | – | ||
40 |
Connor Albu
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | – | 48 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Connor McCann
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | JR | 48 | – | ||
41 |
Austin Barnett
Villa Angela St Joseph
|
Villa Angela St Joseph | FR | 48 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Danny Oleknovich
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | SO | 46 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kaden Gordon
Medina
|
Medina | SO | 46 | – | PB | |
45 |
Dhishan Kashyap
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | JR | 45 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Colin Fixel
Normandy
|
Normandy | JR | 45 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Korsten
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | JR | 44 | – | PB | |
48 |
Shea Zeidler
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | SR | 44 | +0.6% | SB | |
48 |
Austin Harter
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | JR | 44 | +8.3% | PB | |
50 |
Isaac Polite
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SO | 44 | +7.5% | PB | |
51 |
Logan Nance
Padua Franciscan
|
Padua Franciscan | SO | 42 | – | ||
52 |
Michael Famoso
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | – | 42 | – | PB | |
52 |
Christian Walburn
Medina
|
Medina | JR | 42 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jimmy Pollock
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SR | 41 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Spencer McCrae
Aurora
|
Aurora | SO | 41 | – | ||
55 |
Cameron Spacht
Padua Franciscan
|
Padua Franciscan | JR | 41 | – | ||
57 |
Lucas Pollock
Normandy
|
Normandy | SR | 40 | – | PB | |
58 |
Schaeffer Beck
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | FR | 39 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Carlos Rivera
Normandy
|
Normandy | SO | 39 | – | PB | |
60 |
Nathan Herbster
Valley Forge
|
Valley Forge | JR | 38 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ethan Dort
Berea-Midpark
|
Berea-Midpark | SO | 36 | – | ||
62 |
Michael Mongelluzzo
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | SO | 36 | – | ||
63 |
Christian Connell
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | 8 | 35 | – | PB | |
64 |
Chris Oancea
Padua Franciscan
|
Padua Franciscan | SO | 35 | – | ||
65 |
Jacob Robinson
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | JR | 34 | -2.0% | ||
66 |
Casper Dombrosky
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | FR | 33 | – | ||
67 |
Porter Aardema
Aurora
|
Aurora | FR | 33 | – | ||
68 |
Nicholas Johnson
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | JR | 32 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ty Grabowski
Avon Lake
|
Avon Lake | FR | 32 | +2.1% | PB | |
70 |
Enrique Morales-Ayala
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SR | 31 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Jacob Keller
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | 30 | – | PB | |
72 |
Dominic Arcuri
Padua Franciscan
|
Padua Franciscan | SO | 29 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sashank Jaladi
Solon
|
Solon | FR | 28 | +2.6% | PB | |
74 |
Kevin Ravakhah
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SO | 27 | -0.7% | ||
75 |
Quincy Lyles
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 27 | – | ||
76 |
Jacob Huber
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 27 | – | ||
77 |
Noah Johns
Hubbard
|
Hubbard | SR | 27 | – | PB | |
78 |
Caden Flanigan
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | FR | 26 | +1.7% | PB | |
79 |
Jacob Hurley
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | 25 | – | ||
80 |
Rodrick Terrigno
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SR | 25 | -2.2% | ||
81 |
Kyle O'Connell
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | FR | 24 | -0.4% | ||
82 |
Ryan Behm
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | FR | 23 | +1.9% | PB | |
83 |
Dante Samarco
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | JR | 20 | -1.9% | ||
84 |
Ian McChesney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | FR | 20 | – | PB | |
85 |
Christian Sellers
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
86 |
Andrew Ploskunak
Aurora
|
Aurora | SO | 20 | – | PB | |
87 |
Tyler Dowling
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | JR | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
88 |
Zachary Funk
Mentor
|
Mentor | FR | 17 | – | ||
89 |
Trever Kessie
Normandy
|
Normandy | JR | 16 | – | ||
90 |
Joseph Burns
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 14 | – | ||
91 |
Jake Schneider
Chardon
|
Chardon | FR | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
92 |
Sam Edgar
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | 13 | – | PB | |
93 |
Kyle Neumann
Berea-Midpark
|
Berea-Midpark | SO | 13 | – | ||
94 |
Jackson McDonald
Mentor
|
Mentor | FR | 12 | +8.0% | PB | |
95 |
Tristian Kinney
Solon
|
Solon | SO | 12 | – | ||
96 |
Aidan Koenigsberger
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 11 | – | PB | |
97 |
Preston Cole
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | SO | 10 | +0.1% | PB | |
98 |
Alden Jordan
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | FR | 10 | +7.0% | PB | |
99 |
Zion Jackson-Wilborn
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | SO | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
100 |
Sabastian Struck
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | SO | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
101 |
Kolin Daniel
Berea-Midpark
|
Berea-Midpark | SO | 6 | – | ||
102 |
Mekhi Dejarnette
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | JR | 6 | +9.3% | PB | |
103 |
Dominic Hatten
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | FR | 5 | – | ||
104 |
Chris Wroblewski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
105 |
Brandon Preseren
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SO | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
106 |
Nick Usouski
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | – | 4 | – | PB | |
107 |
Avery Maytin
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | 4 | – | ||
108 |
John Price
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | FR | 2 | – | ||
109 |
Drew Thain
Avon Lake
|
Avon Lake | FR | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
110 |
Sam Wheelock
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | FR | 2 | -2.5% | ||
111 |
Anthony Arcuri
Padua Franciscan
|
Padua Franciscan | SO | 1 | – | PB | |
112 |
Mason Peterson
Madison
|
Madison | JR | – | – | ||
113 |
Aarav Dani
Aurora
|
Aurora | FR | – | +2.1% | PB | |
114 |
Oscar Chapnck
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | – | – | ||
115 |
Max Telesz
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | FR | – | -3.7% | ||
116 |
Alyas Maliki
Chardon
|
Chardon | SO | – | +13.1% | PB | |
117 |
Thomas Kirk
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | – | – | ||
118 |
Dakota Oudeman
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | FR | – | – | ||
119 |
Jacob Wilkinson
Medina
|
Medina | SO | – | – | PB | |
120 |
Nate Menkhaus
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SO | – | -1.7% | ||
121 |
Kenny Nguyen
Valley Forge
|
Valley Forge | 7 | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Matthew Cieslak
Aurora
|
Aurora | SO | – | – | PB | |
123 |
Victor Mirza
Solon
|
Solon | SR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
124 |
Aden Watson
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | – | – | -0.5% | ||
125 |
Larry Hunt
Villa Angela St Joseph
|
Villa Angela St Joseph | FR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
126 |
Jayden Cohen
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | SO | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Alex Dettmer
Berea-Midpark
|
Berea-Midpark | FR | – | +1.1% | PB | |
128 |
Kevin Gabriel
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | SR | – | – | ||
129 |
Mark Vighetti
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | SR | – | +4.0% | PB | |
130 |
Griffin Beggs
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | FR | – | +12.9% | PB | |
131 |
Chase Nessel
Aurora
|
Aurora | FR | – | – | ||
132 |
Dominic Dabramo
Padua Franciscan
|
Padua Franciscan | FR | – | – | ||
133 |
Caden Kachelein
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | FR | – | – | ||
134 |
Edward Gee
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | JR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
135 |
Aaditya Patil
Solon
|
Solon | FR | – | – | ||
136 |
Nicholas Meaney
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | FR | – | +6.5% | PB | |
137 |
Michael Cole
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | FR | – | +4.6% | PB | |
138 |
Shaun Stephens
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | FR | – | – | ||
139 |
Nathanial Wirtz
Hubbard
|
Hubbard | SO | – | – | PB | |
140 |
Nihal Patil
Solon
|
Solon | FR | – | – | ||
141 |
Zein Hassan
Aurora
|
Aurora | SO | – | – | PB | |
142 |
AJ Hofacre
Chardon
|
Chardon | SO | – | +5.4% | PB | |
142 |
Thomas Borcuch
Padua Franciscan
|
Padua Franciscan | FR | – | – | ||
144 |
Jaylen Settles
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | SO | – | +9.8% | PB | |
– |
Joseph Jakubczak
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Jones
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Shepard
Padua Franciscan
|
Padua Franciscan | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Graham Scott
Medina
|
Medina | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Dillenbeck
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | FR | – | – | ||
– |
George Sisamis
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Akhil Penumudy
Solon
|
Solon | SO | – | – |