Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michal CHUDY
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 857 | – | ||
2 |
Karol Ostrowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 837 | – | ||
3 |
KONRAD CZERNIAK
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 818 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Damian Arkadiusz CHRZANOWSKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 792 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Przemysław Gawrysiak
LKS ,,OMEGA'' Kleszczów
|
LKS ,,OMEGA'' Kleszczów | 777 | – | PB | |
6 |
Piotr Sadlowski
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
|
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 763 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tomasz POLEWKA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 758 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Oskar Sawicki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 734 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Bartosz Makowski
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 731 | – | ||
10 |
Dawid Nowodworski
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 729 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jakub Bartosiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 719 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jakub Smoliński
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz | 706 | – | ||
13 |
Kamil Sieradzki
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 703 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Pawel Smolinski
UKS Junior Kluczbork
|
UKS Junior Kluczbork | 700 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Dawid Dziedzic
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 686 | – | PB | |
16 |
Krystian Czeszewski
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin | 684 | – | PB | |
17 |
Adrian Jaskiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 679 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Bruno Kazmierczak
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn | 663 | – | ||
19 |
Tomek Bocheń
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 657 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jakub Cheredis
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 654 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kuba Kwaśny
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 674 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Emil Krzykała
KP AVIA Świdnik
|
KP AVIA Świdnik | 663 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Radek Puzio
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań | 659 | – | ||
24 |
Jan Król
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 656 | – | ||
25 |
Kacper Kolanczyk
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 655 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Łukasz Kutz
LKS Delfin Połaniec
|
LKS Delfin Połaniec | 649 | – | PB | |
27 |
Radosław Kwiatek
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 644 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jan Białecki
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 644 | – | ||
29 |
Jarosław Kryś
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 633 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Damian Partyka
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 632 | +2.5% | PB |