Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Miller
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Coby Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Hawk
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Trent Frandson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jonny Affeld
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jaden Luo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Husband
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Player
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Callan
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Kirton
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Eric Stelmar
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Elijah Sohn
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | +1.8% | SB | |
16 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Driscoll
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 849 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 866 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Owen Grimaldi
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 844 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 860 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jude Williams
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 838 | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Juan Ceresa
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 836 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Cameron green
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 826 | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 806 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Miller
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 991 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Coby Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 937 | -0.3% | |||
3 |
Jonny Affeld
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 922 | +5.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 918 | +3.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Dylan Hawk
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 917 | +5.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Trent Frandson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 913 | +3.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 919 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Jaden Luo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 913 | +1.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Elijah Sohn
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 877 | +4.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Ryan Husband
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 863 | +4.5% | SB | ||
11 |
Samuel Player
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 864 | +0.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 863 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 861 | +3.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Jack Callan
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 844 | +2.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Ryan Kirton
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 855 | +2.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Eric Stelmar
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 843 | +1.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Owen Grimaldi
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 840 | +1.2% | SB | ||
17 |
Matt Driscoll
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 840 | – | |||
19 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 860 | +3.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Cameron green
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 839 | +5.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Rafael Gu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 933 | -1.2% | |||
22 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 857 | -1.7% | |||
23 |
Jude Williams
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 835 | +0.3% | SB | ||
24 |
Juan Ceresa
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 831 | +4.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 819 | +2.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Mateja Milovanovic
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 829 | -1.0% | |||
27 |
Jacob Dix
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 849 | +1.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Zach McIntyre
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 823 | +5.1% | SB | ||
29 |
Gabe Nickels
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 821 | – | |||
29 |
Logan Graham
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 821 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 841 | +0.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Gavin Wight
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 809 | +2.0% | PB | ||
33 |
Nathan Quaterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 820 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Chris O'Grady
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 819 | +2.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 819 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Dylan Moffatt
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 819 | +1.8% | PB | ||
37 |
Warren Briggs
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 815 | +0.2% | PB | ||
38 |
Jed Jones
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 809 | +1.5% | PB | ||
39 |
Jackson Dement
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 802 | +5.2% | PB | ||
40 |
Jonathan Novinski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 800 | +2.1% | SB | ||
41 |
Andrew Guziec
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 820 | +4.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 799 | +1.1% | PB | ||
43 |
Mason Carlton
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 795 | +2.9% | PB | ||
44 |
Cooper Kiel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 795 | +0.0% | PB | ||
45 |
Michael Babaian
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 794 | +2.1% | SB | ||
46 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 794 | +2.9% | PB | ||
47 |
George Glover Vii
American Energy
|
American Energy | 790 | +0.6% | PB | ||
48 |
Justin Schneider
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 883 | +2.6% | PB | ||
49 |
Christopher Richardson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 883 | 0.0% | |||
50 |
Victor Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 772 | -0.8% | |||
51 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 925 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 780 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Mason Romantic
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 775 | +0.4% | PB | ||
54 |
Seungjoon Ahn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 763 | -2.2% | |||
54 |
Mitchell Schott
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 870 | +2.3% | PB | ||
56 |
Harry Blake
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 792 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Carlos Munoz Renteria
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 792 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Patrick Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 790 | – | |||
59 |
AJ Sheppard
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 770 | +0.1% | PB | ||
60 |
Jibran Himsieh
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 787 | +1.1% | PB | ||
61 |
Jimmy Gavin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 746 | +0.0% | PB | ||
62 |
Tommy Palmer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 776 | -2.9% | |||
62 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 756 | +5.7% | PB | ||
64 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 755 | -1.0% | |||
65 |
Matt Fernandez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 742 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Paul Shutt
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 754 | +4.4% | SB | ||
67 |
Jackson McDonald
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 773 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Hunter Denison
American Energy
|
American Energy | 741 | +0.7% | SB | ||
69 |
Kyle Garcia
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 747 | +5.1% | PB | ||
70 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 733 | +3.5% | SB | ||
71 |
Gavin Giandinoto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | +3.7% | PB | ||
72 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 834 | -1.5% | |||
73 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 730 | +1.0% | PB | ||
74 |
Aidan Blair
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 713 | -1.5% | |||
75 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 702 | +4.3% | SB | ||
76 |
Justin Culetu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | -0.5% | |||
77 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Winn Aung
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 632 | – | |||
– |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Sichak
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kolbe Bayless
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Wilson
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | NS | – | – |