Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cj Sorensen
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Brooks
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
tyler Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Wes Miles
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Carston Johnson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
David Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
19 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ian Jones
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Yang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
22 |
Gabriel Jesurum Cumberbatch
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Sharkowicz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Gidean Karp
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +8.7% | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Hand
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Billy Krebs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Max O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Diego Esqueda
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Mac Deleon
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
34 |
Eric Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Thomas Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ben Fedoruk
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Manuel Diaz
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
38 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Ratkovich
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Zach Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB |