Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Sassen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Kim
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jason Wang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Valenzuela
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Malcolm LaCoste
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lloyd Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Bishop
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
David Yang
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathan Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Istre
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Peralta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Odogwu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Tsubasa Rhoe
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Paul Nuval
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ranbin Yao
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Sassen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 844 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Wang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 784 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Valenzuela
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 750 | – | PB | |
4 |
Henry Kim
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 731 | – | PB | |
5 |
David Yang
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 730 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Malcolm LaCoste
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 725 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Bishop
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 717 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lloyd Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 709 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabe Istre
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 682 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 679 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tsubasa Rhoe
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 665 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Odogwu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 663 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Peralta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Paul Nuval
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 652 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 650 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ranbin Yao
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Morrison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jason Zhao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aedan Lanigan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 618 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Elias Alarcon
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 607 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Rayan Desai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexander Yin
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 597 | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Kim
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cole Abril
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 589 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Levi Del Angel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 574 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Holden Tighe
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 567 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Skippy Carlson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 557 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Elijah Henry
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 537 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Samuel LeBlanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 656 | +5.7% | SB | |
30 |
Jacob Wallace
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 531 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Geoffrey Liu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lukas Figueredo-Weiser
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 605 | +4.0% | SB | |
33 |
Bruno Pena Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 477 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kyle Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
35 |
Josh Crook
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 469 | +7.8% | PB | |
36 |
Daniel Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 455 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Landon McDaniel
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 452 | -2.6% | ||
38 |
Brock Rother
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 440 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alex Biddlecome
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 552 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Rishab Subramanya
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Raichman
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |