Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Velazquez
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
2 |
William Zhu
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 713 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Jake Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
4 |
Mike Aiello
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 679 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jakub Czachor
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 723 | – | PB | |
6 |
Donny Frost
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | +3.8% | SB | |
7 |
Yavier Carbo-Colon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | ||
7 |
Steven Macaluso
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 611 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Korey Barber
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 612 | +2.8% | SB | |
10 |
Mason Suba
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
11 |
Noah San Vicente
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Crocamo
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Lamanna
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 524 | +4.1% | SB | |
14 |
Alexander Pysk
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 497 | +9.3% | PB | |
15 |
Joey Nizzardo
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 479 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Anakin Fredericks
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 462 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
2 |
Henry Velazquez
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
3 |
William Zhu
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 670 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Jakub Czachor
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 723 | – | PB | |
5 |
Donny Frost
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | +3.7% | SB | |
6 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 692 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Mike Aiello
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 625 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Yavier Carbo-Colon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
9 |
Steven Macaluso
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 600 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Korey Barber
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 560 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Noah San Vicente
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Crocamo
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
13 |
Mason Suba
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Lamanna
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 497 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Joey Nizzardo
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 448 | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Anakin Fredericks
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 442 | – | ||
17 |
Alexander Pysk
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 446 | +7.3% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Coyne
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 463 | – | ||
19 |
John Alvarado
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 435 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Samuel Lovejoy
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 429 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Evan Keefe
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 501 | +9.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Gebler
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 483 | – | PB | |
23 |
Eric Trostin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 384 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Lemma
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 377 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Jack Byrne
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 400 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Finn Cunniffe
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 442 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 384 | +10.7% | PB | |
28 |
Alek Matyszczyk
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 365 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Chris LaBianco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 335 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Roan Riordan
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 418 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Bluestein
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 351 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Hunter Bershtein
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 346 | – | ||
33 |
Fabian Contreras
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 332 | +5.8% | SB | |
34 |
Justin Gomez
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 375 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Hull
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 282 | – | ||
36 |
Jack Signorello
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 335 | – | ||
37 |
Nicholas Ranger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 200 | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Brodey Lu
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 161 | – | ||
39 |
Yaroslav Zabel
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 200 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jesus Parra
BSY Torpedoes
|
BSY Torpedoes | 104 | – | ||
41 |
Riley Sheppard
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
– |
Sam McHugh
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | – | – |