Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Thorell | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 21.96 |
2 | Bryson Breitenbucher | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 21.98 |
3 | Jack Thorell | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 22.31 |
4 | Tomas Samuolis | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 54.94 |
5 | Jack Wanless | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 50.27 |
6 | AJ Vitek | 100 Y Back | Timed Finals | 56.54 |
7 | Michael Schoneman | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 23.10 |
8 | Henry Siegelman | 100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 1:04.05 |
9 | Tomas Samuolis | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 51.09 |
10 | Henry Olenec | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 56.32 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyons Township (I) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Lyons Township (I) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Lyons Township (I) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Lyons Township (J) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Lyons Township (K) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Lyons Township (E) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Lyons Township (E) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Lyons Township (F) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Lyons Township (F) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Lyons Township (G) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Lyons Township (J) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Lyons Township (H) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Lyons Township (F) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Lyons Township (K) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Lyons Township (G) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Lyons Township (G) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Lyons Township (E) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Lyons Township (H) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
19 | Lyons Township (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
20 | Lyons Township (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
21 | Lyons Township (H) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
22 | Lyons Township | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
23 | Lyons Township (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
24 | Lyons Township | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
25 | Lyons Township | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
26 | Lyons Township (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
27 | Lyons Township (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
28 | Lyons Township (D) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
29 | Lyons Township (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
30 | Lyons Township (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
31 | Lyons Township (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | NISCA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Whelton | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | – |
2 | Ryan Schumm | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 71.3 |
3 | Ryan Dunn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 65.5 |
4 | Graeme Gantt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 71.5 |
5 | James Bolan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | – |