Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Kuhlmann
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 20 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Dorado
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Will Walker
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Sung
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Sullivan
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 14 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Keith Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Freeman
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jerry Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Tat
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Nick Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Kroll
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Rundell
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 2 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Ivan Pidgirsky
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jeremiah Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 388 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Oliver Spencer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 460 | – | ||
19 |
Marshall Odom
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 349 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kristian Duddridge
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 264 | – | PB | |
21 |
Guillermo Resendez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
22 |
Logan Solomon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 426 | – | PB | |
23 |
Eduardo Ervesun
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 290 | – | PB | |
24 |
Fletcher Wells
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 240 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Scott Mather
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 327 | – | ||
26 |
Thomas Carr
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 389 | +6.0% | PB | |
27 |
Jared Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 259 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Allen Hilburn
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 329 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rogelio Espinoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 294 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mikael Larsson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 257 | – | PB | |
– |
Niklas Larsson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Alp Deniz
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Kuhlmann
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 691 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Dorado
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
3 |
Lennox Choi
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 630 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 497 | +4.0% | SB | |
5 |
Will Walker
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 573 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Sung
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 511 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Sullivan
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 561 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Keith Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 477 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Freeman
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 514 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jerry Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 546 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Tat
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 460 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Nick Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
13 |
Harry Linsenmayer
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 412 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Kroll
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 323 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Ivan Pidgirsky
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 405 | – | ||
16 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 391 | – | PB | |
17 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 389 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Rundell
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 458 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Davud Suvalic
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 313 | – | PB | |
20 |
Guillermo Resendez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
21 |
Oliver Spencer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 441 | – | ||
22 |
Jeremiah Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 335 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Logan Solomon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 420 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kristian Duddridge
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 230 | – | PB | |
25 |
Eduardo Ervesun
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 301 | – | PB | |
26 |
Fletcher Wells
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 259 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Marshall Odom
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 283 | – | PB | |
28 |
James Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 279 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Thomas Carr
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 367 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Kavi Shah
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 231 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Scott Mather
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 260 | – | ||
32 |
Jared Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 246 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Allen Hilburn
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 301 | – | PB | |
34 |
Estefano Barreto
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 172 | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Niklas Larsson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 135 | – | ||
36 |
Mikael Larsson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 248 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rogelio Espinoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 242 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alp Deniz
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 152 | – | PB | |
39 |
Andy Zhuri
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 146 | – | ||
40 |
Talon Welch
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 224 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Anton Hozyaev
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 224 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
AJ Newton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 206 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jonathan Schutz
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 188 | +2.8% | PB | |
44 |
Mitchell Mapes
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 184 | +5.9% | PB | |
45 |
Victor Rodriguez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 98 | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Eunseok Jo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 177 | – | ||
47 |
Evan Gibbs
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 61 | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Matthew Cox
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 164 | – | ||
49 |
Aiden Grabein
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 68 | +3.0% | PB | |
50 |
Trace Lucio
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 129 | – | PB | |
51 |
Cade Robertson
TEST
|
TEST | 122 | +3.0% | PB | |
52 |
Andre Sanchez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
53 |
Hari Gokulakrishnan
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 82 | – | ||
54 |
Martin Antunez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
55 |
Ian Wentink
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
56 |
Iancu Platon
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 16 | – | ||
– |
Patrick Torning
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Martin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xuanwen Zhao
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Tang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Maricle
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – |