Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Kraus
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 652 | -7.1% | ||
2 |
Angelina Baker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 642 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Barbara Bart
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
4 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
5 |
Kayla Mol
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 502 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Alexis Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 495 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Grace Warmbier
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 474 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Zoe DeKievit
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 441 | – | ||
9 |
Paige Edwards
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 433 | – | ||
10 |
Meghan Bengelink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 408 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Paige Carothers
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 318 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mary Engle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 294 | -6.3% | ||
13 |
Rotem Andegeko
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 278 | – | ||
14 |
Clare Engle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 237 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Rebecca Roskamp
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 228 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alyssia Crook
USA Para Team
|
USA Para Team | 197 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kate Wing
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 204 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Laura Pawlick
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 194 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Megan Novak
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 170 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Laurel Campbell
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 154 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Kylie Swiger
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 110 | – | ||
22 |
Madison Eastman
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 79 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sierra Hayhurst
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 635 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 665 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 617 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline McGee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 555 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Kalyna Pyk
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 604 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Cam Crosby
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 484 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 463 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Avery Morren
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 453 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sydney VanLente
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 426 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mia Wurster
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 426 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Arnold
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 425 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Olivia Oorbeck
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 419 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Katie Gorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 473 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Elliott McAlpine
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 440 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Bryanna Tromp
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 366 | -6.2% | ||
16 |
Katelyn Schimmel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 400 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Makalynn VanEerden
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 342 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Alyssa Hein
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 369 | – | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Holmes
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 293 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sophia Spahr
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 285 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Nora Magers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 330 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Baylee Davis
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 326 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Rogen Mclean
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 318 | – | ||
24 |
Briella Beemer
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 314 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Sophia Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
26 |
Brooke Henry
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 239 | – | PB | |
27 |
Elliot Smith
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 287 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Wolf
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 274 | – | PB | |
29 |
Aubrey Vernon
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 273 | – | ||
30 |
Haley Cook
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 256 | -3.7% | ||
31 |
Greta Vance
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 204 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Leah Singler
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 193 | +0.6% | SB | |
33 |
Cadence VanOoy
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 188 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Ashleigh Nelson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 188 | – | PB | |
35 |
Janie Mills
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 228 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Morgan Lalley
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 174 | -5.4% | ||
37 |
Amelia Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 171 | – | ||
38 |
Izabel Steele
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 217 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Anna Wiechertjes
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 215 | – | ||
40 |
Molly DeBruyn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 212 | – | ||
41 |
Jill Kaspar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 155 | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Marley Swiger
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 179 | -4.2% | ||
43 |
Sophie Buer
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 166 | – | ||
44 |
Ella Peters
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 162 | – | ||
45 |
Abigail Schulz
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 99 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kira Benson
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 118 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Jenny Qi
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 75 | – | PB | |
48 |
Piper Sadowski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 65 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Reese Nykamp
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 46 | – | ||
50 |
Alyssa Rose
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 71 | -2.8% | ||
51 |
Leah Rodriguez
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 67 | – | ||
52 |
Emily Pifer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 64 | – | PB | |
53 |
Maddie Cerny
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 52 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Isabelle Marvin
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 14 | – | ||
55 |
Hannah Lantz
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 741 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 634 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Kira Adams
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 575 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Evie Welser
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 472 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sadie Uminn
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 469 | – | PB | |
6 |
Paige Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Natalie Barnes
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 458 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Emily Feenstra
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 441 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Miller
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 424 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Amelia McGee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 419 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Devin Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 399 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Maggie Holt
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 453 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
CLARA FAST
Unattached
|
Unattached | 324 | – | ||
14 |
Meredith Sperling
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 439 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Allison Meny
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 309 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Skyler Townsend
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 413 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gracie Putnam
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 278 | – | PB | |
18 |
Campbell Smith
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 255 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Elena Petros
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 241 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Meredith Righter
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 229 | – | PB | |
21 |
Layla Funk
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 318 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Jessie Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 286 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Izzie VanDuyn
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 192 | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Amelia Mulderink
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 123 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lexi Wiseman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mila Van Tol
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Siena VanOoy
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 5 | – | ||
28 |
Molly Born
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Ella Woods
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Ella Morrow
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jenna Laidler
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Hanna Hirkich
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | NS | – | – |