Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 745 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Sophia Grubbs
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 673 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
4 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 648 | +6.0% | SB | |
5 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
6 |
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 570 | +3.4% | SB | |
7 |
Angelic Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
8 |
Angelina Fuentes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alayna Simpson
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mercedes Pelayes
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 607 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mariann Catalasan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 501 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Ana Luisa Frable
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 424 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Anastasia Lutz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
14 |
Sasha Cejas
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 432 | – | PB | |
15 |
Abby Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 554 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Cassandra Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 455 | – | PB | |
17 |
Wynona Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 454 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maria Herne
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 375 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Maria Grant
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
20 |
Gabriella Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 379 | – | ||
21 |
Angelina Pasarin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 438 | – | ||
22 |
Amanda Carvalho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 373 | – | ||
23 |
Addison Byrne
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 397 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Weeter
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 360 | – | ||
25 |
Luciana Ossa
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 388 | – | PB | |
26 |
Elyse Wood
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 474 | – | PB | |
27 |
Paige Gelenski
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 302 | – | PB | |
28 |
Summer Poling
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 457 | +0.4% | SB | |
29 |
Dahlia Hirsh
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 354 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Cali Harries
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 452 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nicole Torres-Torres
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 313 | – | PB | |
32 |
Elise Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
33 |
Katherine Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 418 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Sara Frazier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 268 | – | ||
35 |
Vale Romero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 236 | – | ||
36 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 521 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gracie Inderlin
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 232 | – | ||
38 |
Sofia Ciperski
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 386 | – | ||
39 |
Ava Peacey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 239 | – | ||
40 |
Sophia Linfield
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 470 | – | ||
41 |
Nadia Parsotan
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 187 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Isabella Egea-Guimaraes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 208 | – | ||
43 |
Sarah Lewis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 255 | – | ||
44 |
Shaniya Hampton
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 374 | – | ||
45 |
Arianna Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Gillian Leon
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 99 | – | ||
47 |
Karla Garcia
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 211 | – | ||
48 |
Katya Linfield
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | – | – | ||
49 |
Emelie Puerta
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club | 41 | – | ||
50 |
Daniela Marin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 98 | – | ||
– |
Anaveronica Rosano Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | – | ||
– |
Shelby Evans
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reese Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alana Deo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lara Caglayan
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlotte Olmo
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Saunders
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – |