Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keenan Richardson
Wild Rose Swim Club
|
Wild Rose Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
2 |
Jayden Vale
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Lalonde
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 512 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Justin D'Ailly
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 489 | – | ||
5 |
Grayson Genung
COCHRANE COMETS
|
COCHRANE COMETS | 471 | – | ||
6 |
Samuel Wise
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Delver
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
8 |
Cole Childrey
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 458 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Vale
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Walker
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 508 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Alex Lalonde
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 504 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Justin D'Ailly
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 500 | – | ||
5 |
Keenan Richardson
Wild Rose Swim Club
|
Wild Rose Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
6 |
Samuel Wise
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
7 |
Cole Childrey
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
8 |
Nathan Delver
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
9 |
Grayson Genung
COCHRANE COMETS
|
COCHRANE COMETS | 451 | – | ||
10 |
Brock Tomlinson
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 444 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Hosang
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 430 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Domenic Griesser
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 400 | – | ||
13 |
Liam Ruzicka
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Reid
COCHRANE COMETS
|
COCHRANE COMETS | 381 | – | ||
15 |
William Whaley
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 378 | – | ||
16 |
Marcus Hollingsworth
Airdrie Phoenix Swim Club
|
Airdrie Phoenix Swim Club | 374 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Lew
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 370 | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Hidde GeurtsS14SB14SM14
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 328 | – | ||
19 |
Will Gonzales
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 269 | – | ||
– |
Carlo Garcia
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Waller
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 476 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew MacDonald
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Bahler
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 455 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Zaquia
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 383 | – | ||
5 |
Brennan Woods
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
6 |
Christopher Giles
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 342 | – | ||
7 |
Quinn Schmick
Airdrie Phoenix Swim Club
|
Airdrie Phoenix Swim Club | 341 | – | ||
8 |
Juanesteban Cardenas
Airdrie Phoenix Swim Club
|
Airdrie Phoenix Swim Club | 296 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew MacDonald
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Waller
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 440 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Isaac Bahler
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 432 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Zaquia
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 376 | – | ||
5 |
Brennan Woods
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 365 | – | ||
6 |
Christopher Giles
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 331 | – | ||
7 |
Quinn Schmick
Airdrie Phoenix Swim Club
|
Airdrie Phoenix Swim Club | 312 | – | ||
8 |
Juanesteban Cardenas
Airdrie Phoenix Swim Club
|
Airdrie Phoenix Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
9 |
Xavier Francis Javier
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 274 | – | ||
10 |
Malik Abegglen
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 257 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Waddle
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 447 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Isaac To
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 444 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Fox
Olds Rapids Swim
|
Olds Rapids Swim | 394 | – | ||
4 |
Karsten Senft
MH WAVES
|
MH WAVES | 391 | – | ||
5 |
Pengpeng Xu
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 384 | – | ||
6 |
Will Fleury
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 383 | – | ||
7 |
Holden Gould
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 374 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Caden Kotowich
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 365 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac To
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 427 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Cooper Waddle
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 385 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Aidan Fox
Olds Rapids Swim
|
Olds Rapids Swim | 380 | – | ||
4 |
Karsten Senft
MH WAVES
|
MH WAVES | 380 | – | ||
5 |
Pengpeng Xu
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 376 | – | ||
6 |
Will Fleury
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 373 | – | ||
7 |
Holden Gould
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 370 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Caden Kotowich
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 367 | – | ||
9 |
Mukund Patil
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 363 | – | ||
10 |
Artur Shushkovski
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 361 | – | ||
11 |
Randy Ren
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 355 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adrian Jimenez
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 303 | – | ||
13 |
Jamie DeBruijn
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 272 | – | ||
14 |
Owen Wang
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 266 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew McKell
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 258 | – | ||
16 |
Riley Helgren
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 192 | – | ||
– |
Cooper Scott
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Avey
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 430 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Balazs Moldovan
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 427 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Wells Ginzer
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 416 | – | ||
4 |
Paul Dardis
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 411 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Reelan Baker
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 387 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kaillen Sumang
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 360 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Younger
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 349 | – | ||
8 |
James Cho
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 336 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Avey
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 436 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Balazs Moldovan
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 424 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Paul Dardis
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 402 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Wells Ginzer
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 398 | – | ||
5 |
Reelan Baker
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 395 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kaillen Sumang
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 367 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
James Cho
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 350 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Younger
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 342 | – | ||
9 |
Myles Grant
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 340 | – | ||
10 |
Brandon Hachey
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 330 | – | ||
11 |
Quinn Brosseau
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 306 | – | ||
12 |
Alexander Holt
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 305 | – | ||
13 |
Joseph Vander Meulen
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 264 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Shcherba
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 259 | – | ||
15 |
Aulden Bartlett
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 252 | – | ||
16 |
Seth Pillay
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 224 | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Pound
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 223 | – | ||
18 |
Joseph Sluyters
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 216 | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Penn
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 214 | – | ||
20 |
Charlie Nicholson
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 188 | – | ||
21 |
Landon Caufield
COCHRANE COMETS
|
COCHRANE COMETS | 156 | – | ||
22 |
Jackson Radkie
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club
|
Elk Valley Dolphins Swim Club | 138 | – | ||
23 |
Adam Henry
COCHRANE COMETS
|
COCHRANE COMETS | 135 | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Milman
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 130 | – | ||
– |
Davis Hansen
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Deon Badenhorst
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 333 | ||
2 |
Gavin Piecowye
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 294 | ||
3 |
Nathan Sullivan
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 285 | ||
4 |
Ian Yacuk
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 268 | ||
5 |
Matthew James
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 228 | ||
6 |
Tristen Steeby
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 226 | ||
7 |
Joshua Bagrowicz
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 199 | ||
8 |
Cooper Eveleigh
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 195 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Powell
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 301 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kage Senft
MH WAVES
|
MH WAVES | 260 | – | ||
3 |
Bennett Strom
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 255 | – | ||
4 |
Alan Piatek
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 226 | – | ||
5 |
Jasper Kotowich
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 203 | – | ||
6 |
Carter Mah
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 198 | – | ||
7 |
Jaycob Hoedel
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 159 | – | ||
8 |
Kaden Goffinet
MH WAVES
|
MH WAVES | 141 | – |