Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franciszek Bliźniewski
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 634 | ||
2 |
Jakub Nowiczkow
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 608 | ||
3 |
Łukasz Gorka
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 600 | ||
4 |
Artur Siekaczyński
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 583 | PB | |
5 |
Roman Wołoszyn
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 550 | ||
6 |
Jakub Borowski
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 546 | ||
7 |
Jakub Kurek
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 543 | ||
8 |
Kacper Sobieszuk
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 509 | ||
9 |
Filip Rybiński
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka | 501 | ||
10 |
Dawid Popiołek
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 489 | ||
11 |
Norbert Kalisiak
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 411 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Python Pitynski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 559 | ||
2 |
Alan Coleman
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 554 | ||
3 |
Norbert Zacharzynski
UKS ,,Wodnik Krasnystaw''
|
UKS ,,Wodnik Krasnystaw'' | 523 | ||
4 |
Adam Wisniewski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 501 | ||
5 |
Marco Czaja
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 500 | ||
6 |
Szymon Sobiech
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 496 | ||
7 |
Jan Adamczyk
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 484 | ||
8 |
Adam Olejnik
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 467 | ||
9 |
Piotr Borsuk
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 406 | ||
10 |
Patryk Leśniewski
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki | 403 | ||
11 |
Szymon Kapala
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 401 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filip Kosinski
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki
|
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki | 730 | ||
2 |
Milosz Zeglen
UKS Siódemka Gdynia
|
UKS Siódemka Gdynia | 541 | ||
3 |
Ignacy Jędrzejkiewicz
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 499 | ||
4 |
Maciej Szewczyk
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 491 | ||
5 |
Bartosz Stanisławski
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 476 | ||
6 |
Tymoteusz Kwiatkowski
UKS Siódemka Gdynia
|
UKS Siódemka Gdynia | 471 | ||
7 |
Ignacy Żyro
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 437 | ||
8 |
Kacper Krysiak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 421 | ||
9 |
Nikodem Jędryka
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 399 |