Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Kohl
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
John Burger
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Shrikar Thangavel
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Steven Balistreri
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sebastian Ortiz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Will Walker
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Clay
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -2.3% | ||
11 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
13 |
Clint Hart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Keith Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Tat
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Weiner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Luis Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 6 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Wen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Everett Cox
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Carson Smith
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Oliver Spencer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Preston Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
FJ Mitchell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Chayton Budzik
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB |