Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kevin Soltys
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lukas Slifierz
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Taylor Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Jacob Trask
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | +8.4% | PB | |
13 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Liem Funk
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 1 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Anastos
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Elik Gurovich
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Edward Zhao
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
22 |
David Utsis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +4.1% | SB | |
26 |
Gavin McCorry
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +6.1% | SB | |
28 |
Bryce Loeger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Longeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
31 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Mcalpin
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Austin Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
34 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Di
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Jarrett Lobitz
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
38 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
39 |
Mikhail Babikov
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Brody LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.5% | ||
41 |
Shion Takashima
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Jonny Day
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Adam Marx
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Timothy O'Quinn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Derek Mahan
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Grady Trask
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Abhinay Reddy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Tommy Anderson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Filip Jezewski
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Matthew Gehrs
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Laborevitch
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Ben Walczak
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Tim Yu
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Nate Klitzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Ty Casper
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Carter Mason
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
59 |
Chris Benavides
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
60 |
Adyn Hamann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Gavin Mansfield
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Dusan Savic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Charlie Julien
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Ian Leonard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Thevindu Perera
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
66 |
Matthew Schaefer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Jacob Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Daniel Koltchev
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
69 |
Sawyer Pettersen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
70 |
Josh Nazareth
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Carter Sagan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
72 |
Tyler Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Alexander Shapov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Kai Miller
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Colin Kelly
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
76 |
Brendan Hajdasz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Mittansh Nithiyanandam
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
78 |
Sam Douglas
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Aidan Hogan
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
80 |
Adam Schimscheiner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
81 |
Samuel Streitmatter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Maxwell Hazlett
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | ||
83 |
Arnav Nandakumar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Koterwski
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Siddharth Maktedar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hunter Pearson
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonny Farber
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Gilbert
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Yao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Guddie
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Motya Sipin
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sujie Yang
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Li
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maximilian Graney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zuolun Lu
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Schmitt
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Albert Shkrobinets
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rahul Vepuri
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – |