Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Rose
Alliance
|
Alliance | SR | 153 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
JP Khouzam
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 146 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Karl Helmuth
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 134 | – | ||
4 |
Ian Van Gorp
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 124 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | FR | 121 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
John Edurese
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SR | 117 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Doerrer
Green
|
Green | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
8 |
R.J. Myers
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 109 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Linker
Boardman
|
Boardman | SR | 112 | – | ||
10 |
Drew Held
Moeller
|
Moeller | SO | 111 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Kyle Ward
Wooster
|
Wooster | SR | 110 | – | ||
12 |
Braden Knoch
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 109 | – | ||
13 |
Evan Devine
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | JR | 105 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Nolan Jones
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | SR | 102 | – | ||
15 |
Brady Holcomb
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 101 | – | ||
16 |
William Morstadt
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 99 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Devine
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | SR | 106 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Alex Zhang
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 106 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Kevin Wu
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 104 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Trent Napholz
Hoover
|
Hoover | SR | 104 | +1.7% | SB | |
21 |
Cooper Williams
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 103 | – | ||
22 |
Christopher Perera
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 101 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Adam Lamping
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 99 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Peckman
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 94 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JP Khouzam
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 125 | -4.7% | ||
2 |
Karl Helmuth
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 121 | – | ||
3 |
Will Rose
Alliance
|
Alliance | SR | 121 | -6.3% | ||
4 |
Ian Van Gorp
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 116 | -5.3% | ||
5 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | FR | 116 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
John Edurese
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SR | 116 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Doerrer
Green
|
Green | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
8 |
R.J. Myers
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 116 | – | ||
9 |
Drew Held
Moeller
|
Moeller | SO | 116 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Will Linker
Boardman
|
Boardman | SR | 114 | – | ||
11 |
Kyle Ward
Wooster
|
Wooster | SR | 111 | – | ||
12 |
Evan Devine
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | JR | 109 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Nolan Jones
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | SR | 107 | – | ||
14 |
Braden Knoch
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 106 | – | ||
15 |
Brady Holcomb
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 106 | – | ||
16 |
William Morstadt
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 106 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Zhang
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 106 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Cooper Williams
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 105 | – | ||
19 |
Kevin Wu
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 105 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Matthew Peckman
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Perera
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 104 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Adam Lamping
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 104 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Devine
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | SR | 104 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Trent Napholz
Hoover
|
Hoover | SR | 103 | +1.6% | SB | |
25 |
River Flatley
Boardman
|
Boardman | SR | 100 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Luke Dietz
Canfield
|
Canfield | SO | 100 | – | ||
27 |
Max Plumley
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 99 | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Keith Turnbull
Stow Munroe Falls
|
Stow Munroe Falls | SO | 98 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Connor Fritz
Canfield
|
Canfield | JR | 97 | +7.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Butler
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 96 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Altstadt
Galion
|
Galion | SR | 96 | +0.9% | SB | |
32 |
Steven Habra
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 94 | – | ||
33 |
Jaden Boucher
Wooster
|
Wooster | JR | 92 | – | PB | |
33 |
Zach Saurine
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SR | 92 | -3.2% | ||
35 |
Fynn McGuire
Washington
|
Washington | SR | 90 | – | PB | |
36 |
Will Boggs
Stow Munroe Falls
|
Stow Munroe Falls | SR | 90 | – | ||
37 |
Nathan Byers
Green
|
Green | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
38 |
Will Mennone
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SR | 90 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Christopher Lattanzio
Poland Seminary
|
Poland Seminary | FR | 89 | – | ||
40 |
Ben Michael
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | SR | 88 | – | ||
41 |
Will Dorenkott
Stow Munroe Falls
|
Stow Munroe Falls | SO | 88 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ricky Jones
Copley
|
Copley | JR | 87 | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Glasgow
Wooster
|
Wooster | SO | 87 | – | ||
44 |
Joel Steinbicker
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 86 | +3.2% | PB | |
45 |
Jake Wiley
Moeller
|
Moeller | SO | 86 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Max Reed
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | FR | 85 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Jake Miller
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | SO | 85 | +0.2% | SB | |
48 |
Sam Graler
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 84 | – | ||
49 |
Owen Hooper
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | JR | 84 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Ryan McKnight
Alliance
|
Alliance | SR | 84 | – | PB | |
51 |
Derek Harlock
Lake
|
Lake | SO | 81 | +4.3% | PB | |
52 |
Riley Sumption
Green
|
Green | FR | 79 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Connor Davis
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SR | 79 | – | ||
54 |
Jack Madden
Copley
|
Copley | SR | 78 | – | ||
55 |
James Scantling
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | SR | 78 | +0.0% | PB | |
56 |
Parker Smith
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | FR | 77 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Layne Studer
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | FR | 77 | – | PB | |
58 |
Aiden Strand-Fox
Wooster
|
Wooster | SO | 76 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jaxon Connelly
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | JR | 75 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Michael Shields
Alliance
|
Alliance | SR | 75 | – | PB | |
61 |
Connor Moore
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SR | 74 | – | ||
62 |
Fritz Dannemiller
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | JR | 74 | +2.0% | PB | |
63 |
Kieran Nolan
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SO | 72 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kevin Molloy
Moeller
|
Moeller | SO | 72 | – | ||
65 |
Mason Switzer
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | FR | 71 | – | ||
66 |
Isaac Niedermier
Galion
|
Galion | SR | 70 | +0.2% | PB | |
67 |
Cameron Burnett
Canfield
|
Canfield | FR | 70 | – | PB | |
68 |
Spencer Cashman
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | JR | 69 | – | PB | |
69 |
Mason Brady
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | FR | 69 | -2.0% | ||
70 |
Drew Crane
Fairfield Christian
|
Fairfield Christian | SR | 67 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sam Williams
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 66 | -3.9% | ||
72 |
Jack Boltz
Revere
|
Revere | SR | 65 | – | ||
73 |
Tommy Gress
Alliance
|
Alliance | SR | 64 | – | ||
74 |
Miles Listerman
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | SR | 64 | +1.7% | PB | |
75 |
Logan Adams
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | JR | 63 | – | ||
76 |
Andrew Yocum
Boardman
|
Boardman | FR | 63 | – | PB | |
77 |
Nico Arraje
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 59 | – | ||
78 |
Caleb Sun
Stow Munroe Falls
|
Stow Munroe Falls | FR | 58 | +4.6% | PB | |
79 |
Cameron Stone
Stow Munroe Falls
|
Stow Munroe Falls | SO | 58 | – | ||
80 |
Derek Dunham
Poland Seminary
|
Poland Seminary | FR | 56 | -1.6% | ||
81 |
Brendan Beam
Boardman
|
Boardman | JR | 52 | – | ||
82 |
Jackson Behun
Boardman
|
Boardman | JR | 50 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jacob Wodrich
Cuyahoga Valley
|
Cuyahoga Valley | JR | 46 | – | ||
84 |
Jeff Shipley
Moeller
|
Moeller | SR | 28 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Ian Brown
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | SO | NS | – | – |