Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Russo
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 9 | -2.0% | |||
2 |
Caroline McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | B | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Franny Redpath
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | – | |||
4 |
Claire Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | B | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Hannah Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | B | 4 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Russo
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 745 | -5.4% | ||
2 |
Franny Redpath
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 548 | – | ||
3 |
Caroline McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 425 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 226 | -6.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Guillen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | +6.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Avery Maxwell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | – | |||
3 |
Delaney Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | B | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kylie Tininenko
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Paige LePard
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cheyenne Maasch
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | +10.8% | PB | |
7 |
Nia Hanson
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Maxwell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 445 | – | ||
2 |
Kylie Tininenko
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 434 | – | ||
3 |
Sara Guillen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 390 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Delaney Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 356 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Cheyenne Maasch
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 349 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Paige LePard
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 343 | – | ||
7 |
Nia Hanson
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 220 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addy Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Ayla Osterloth
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bella Pachek
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hailey Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Kolsch
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eva Hicks
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlyn Thomas
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 1 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addy Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 656 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Ayla Osterloth
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Kolsch
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
4 |
Hailey Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
5 |
Bella Pachek
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 487 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Eva Hicks
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 472 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Kaitlyn Thomas
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 440 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 356 | – | ||
9 |
Alyssa Smith
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 262 | – | ||
10 |
Lola Sheridan
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 263 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Hatzenbeller
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Adalynn Ascher
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Ella Stack
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Georgia Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Myka Thomas
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Asher Howie
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | B | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Gibbons
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Bailey Rehm
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adalynn Ascher
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | |
2 |
Georgia Hatzenbeller
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 515 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ella Stack
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 503 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Georgia Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
5 |
Myka Thomas
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 524 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bailey Rehm
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 410 | – | PB | |
7 |
Asher Howie
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 363 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Olivia Gibbons
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 430 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Brianne Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 296 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Laird
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | +10.1% | PB | |
2 |
Elina Maganito
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Klies
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Belle Schroeder
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 4 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Vanessa Sheridan
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lila Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyla Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Amelia Stene
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylon Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Hasiak
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Brenna Begger
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Ella Kingsland
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Moira Ross
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Brooklyn Howie
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Clara Bishop
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maia Maganito
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Josie Cancro
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Alexa Githens
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Georgia Moore
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Harlee Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Olivia Cottet
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | – |