Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karolina Sangasy
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Emma Simampo
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 17 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alyssa Ton
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Peyton Ferrero
All American Mantas
|
All American Mantas | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Patrishia Dinh
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Cain
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Dym
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Allison Okuno
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 11 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Emmie You
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Claire Wilson
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Madison Nguyen
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sasha Quan
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 5 | +7.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jana Alfaham
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Avery Williams
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ainsley Kuhne
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Celine Rhee
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Zoey Rodriguez
All American Mantas
|
All American Mantas | – | – | ||
18 |
Leah Suh
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Jina Ju
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Kaya Dym
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Katelyn Wallace
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Marcela Urbano
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Bella Salley
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Eva Doyle
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Lily Rosen
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Kieran Mulqueen
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +14.2% | PB | |
27 |
Isla Villadelgado
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | ||
28 |
Mia Todorovac
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Isabelle Thai
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Savannah Fransz
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Aria Hunter
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jaclyn Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Violet Wood
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Jasmine Trinh
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Sanvi Kambal
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | +10.4% | SB | |
36 |
Abby Billish
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Isabella Yan
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +8.1% | PB | |
38 |
Mia Pozzuoli
Newport Beach Swimming
|
Newport Beach Swimming | – | +14.7% | PB | |
39 |
Liliana Lee
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
40 |
Avery Crooks
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Emily Duong
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Stella Stovall
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Vanessa Yi
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | +3.8% | PB | |
44 |
Serena Chiu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Sophia Campbell
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Diya Kumar
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Skyla Chaffins
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Katia Abolfathi
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | +9.2% | PB | |
49 |
Talula Rooke
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Kaia Balocco
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | +10.8% | PB | |
51 |
Elaine Hsu
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | +9.9% | PB | |
51 |
Tia Bhagat
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Jenny Bennett
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | +9.0% | PB | |
54 |
Chloe Doyle
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
55 |
Jolee Wong
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Kenley Herrera
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Nora Stovall
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Sofia Canatsey
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Malia Tonel
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Jayla Chen-Calhoun
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Lena Le
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Indiah Mann
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
63 |
Delaney Mullin
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
64 |
Sofia Myers
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Averie McKinley
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Samantha Taylor
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
67 |
Mia Campbell
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
68 |
Irelynn Dodd
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | +8.3% | PB | |
69 |
Giselle Holguin
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Julia Cross
Newport Beach Swimming
|
Newport Beach Swimming | – | +13.3% | PB | |
71 |
Theresa Cha
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
72 |
Madelyn Thomas
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Hailey McCollum
Newport Beach Swimming
|
Newport Beach Swimming | NS | – | – |