Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
CO FAST Scary FAST Open
Completed
Oct 18–20, 2019
SCY
Fort Collins, CO
CO FAST Scary FAST Open
Meet Dashboard
50 Fly
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
15 and over, Timed Finals, #4
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Luke Miller
Elevation Athletics
Elevation Athletics
22.04
11
PB
2
Kent Olsen-Stavrakas
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
22.17
9
PB
3
Blake Wilton
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
22.43
8
PB
4
Stephen Wessenberg
Capital City Athletics
Capital City Athletics
23.18
7
5
Knox Williams
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
24.05
6
6
Josh Pales
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
24.22
5
PB
7
Owen Watkins
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
24.36
4
8
Zach Bartel
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
24.44
3
9
Arnold Luk
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
24.65
2
PB
10
Jack Ballard
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
24.80
1
PB
11
Johnny Walgast
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
25.13
–
PB
12
Jake Rowe
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
25.16
–
13
Austin Holt
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
25.32
–
PB
14
Matyas Mayo
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
25.38
–
15
Ethan Boehle
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
25.73
–
16
Nash Baker
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
25.91
–
17
Gunnar Smith
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
26.25
–
PB
18
Ian Dodds
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
26.27
–
PB
19
Stephen Hogeman
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
26.32
–
PB
20
Tanner Howe
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
26.33
–
21
Dylan Covington
Boulder Swim Team
Boulder Swim Team
26.39
–
22
Tony Saenz
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
26.49
–
23
Jonah Kembel
Boulder Swim Team
Boulder Swim Team
26.52
–
24
Ethan Merrill
Unattached
Unattached
26.57
–
PB
25
Julian Champlin
Boulder Swim Team
Boulder Swim Team
26.87
–
PB
26
Aditya Pillai
Team Vortex
Team Vortex
26.97
–
PB
27
Will Douthard
Unattached
Unattached
27.42
–
27
Samuel Young
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
27.42
–
PB
29
Kieran Henry
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
27.77
–
30
Leif Berg
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
27.96
–
PB
31
Cole Nero
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
27.98
–
PB
32
Gian Wilson Santos
Unattached
Unattached
28.00
–
33
Ethan Engelhardt
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
28.13
–
PB
34
Nolan Wilson
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
28.21
–
35
Dennis Kondratenko
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
28.50
–
PB
36
Wesley Turtscher
Team Vortex
Team Vortex
28.89
–
37
Avery Kruger
Team Vortex
Team Vortex
29.42
–
38
Nathan Kral
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
30.18
–
PB
39
Samuel Stackhouse
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
32.62
–
–
Cayden Cooper
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
NS
–
–
Cannon Williams
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
NS
–
–
Carson Birge
Capital City Athletics
Capital City Athletics
NS
–
–
Andrew Scherr
Elevation Athletics
Elevation Athletics
NS
–
–
Dillon Kury
Capital City Athletics
Capital City Athletics
NS
–
13 - 14, Timed Finals, #4
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Gavin Harding
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
26.17
11
PB
2
Sam White
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
26.87
9
PB
3
Trey Wilson
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
27.33
8
4
Brodie Johnson
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
27.60
7
PB
5
Ryan Stahl
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
27.77
6
PB
6
Karter McNutt
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
28.22
5
PB
7
Ryan Lautzenhiser
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
28.63
4
PB
8
Nathan McCracken
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
28.74
3
PB
9
Aidan Bailey
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
28.81
2
PB
10
Matthew Gramlich
Team Vortex
Team Vortex
28.82
–
PB
10
Mason Kembel
Boulder Swim Team
Boulder Swim Team
28.82
–
PB
12
Felipe Hess Ramalho Ortigao
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
29.07
–
PB
13
Deiniel Wilson Santos
Unattached
Unattached
29.26
–
PB
14
Lantz Fulton
Converse County Wave
Converse County Wave
29.30
–
PB
15
Ethan Adams
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
29.88
–
PB
16
Kalen Hazlett
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
30.16
–
17
Owen Walsh
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
30.23
–
PB
18
Jude Walters
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
30.31
–
PB
19
Kaeden Holle
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
30.67
–
PB
20
Lisandro Pellow
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
30.89
–
PB
21
Jack Devincenzi
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
31.50
–
PB
22
Vittorio Peters
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
32.22
–
PB
23
Dylan Pallickara
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
35.53
–
24
Jackson Nunnally
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
43.24
–
25
Keilan Norrdin
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
1:01.87
–
–
Henry Johnston
Team Vortex
Team Vortex
NS
–
11 - 12, Timed Finals, #22
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Danny Rinchiuso
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
27.37
11
PB
2
Micah Moore
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
29.30
9
PB
3
Hector Mu
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
29.31
8
PB
4
Jack Garnett
Boulder Swim Team
Boulder Swim Team
29.53
7
PB
5
Bronson Smothers
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
29.91
6
PB
6
Kenny Holck
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
30.46
5
PB
7
James Story
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
30.84
4
PB
8
Tyler Mills
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
32.58
3
PB
9
Paul Urbanowski
Boulder Swim Team
Boulder Swim Team
32.77
2
10
Lincoln Hoffmann
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
32.89
1
11
Akshat Sehgal
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
33.11
–
PB
12
Charlie Zuhoski
Unattached
Unattached
33.42
–
13
Taggart Dickson
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
33.71
–
PB
14
Ezra Ferguson
Team Vortex
Team Vortex
33.88
–
15
Ian Madigan
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
34.73
–
PB
16
DK Nakashima
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
34.79
–
17
Nicholas Jackson
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
36.98
–
PB
18
Kase Reckling
Cheyenne Swim Club
Cheyenne Swim Club
37.03
–
PB
19
Brayden Forte
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
37.58
–
20
Ari Trevino
Team Vortex
Team Vortex
38.17
–
21
Eli DeVries
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
38.41
–
22
Edgar McMechan
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
38.44
–
23
Jaxson Mania
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
39.14
–
PB
24
Corwyn Knowlton
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
39.37
–
25
Oliver Lodato
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
40.16
–
26
Kit Lun Lee
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
40.21
–
27
Kaidan Leeper
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
40.28
–
PB
28
Pierce Bickerton
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
40.56
–
29
Jack Rendleman
Boulder Swim Team
Boulder Swim Team
40.75
–
PB
30
Samuel Crouch
Capital City Athletics
Capital City Athletics
41.49
–
PB
31
Landen Dodds
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
42.16
–
32
Michael Hoffmann
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
43.43
–
PB
33
Fletcher Slavik
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
45.77
–
34
Samuel Goddard
Capital City Athletics
Capital City Athletics
46.73
–
35
Damian Madaras
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
50.58
–
36
Dylan Bowles
Team Vortex
Team Vortex
50.82
–
37
Zach Torrence
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
53.35
–
38
Owen Glick
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
57.11
–
39
Maddox Lechman
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
1:04.27
–
–
Nate Goodrich
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
DQ
–
–
Samuel Obrecht
Cheyenne Swim Club
Cheyenne Swim Club
DQ
–
–
Carlos Gomez
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
DQ
–
–
Nolen Simpson
Brighton Bullfrogs
Brighton Bullfrogs
DQ
–
–
Milo Harmon
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
NS
–
–
Ian Spooner
Northern Colorado Swim Club
Northern Colorado Swim Club
NS
–
–
Garrett Smith
Unattached
Unattached
NS
–
10 and under, Timed Finals, #20
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Anthony Chen
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
34.21
11
2
Liam Moore
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
34.46
9
3
Parker Grissom
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
34.60
8
4
Jonah Wang
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
35.45
7
PB
5
David Brady
Riptide Swim Team
Riptide Swim Team
36.34
6
6
Anderson Hardin
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
37.61
5
PB
7
Kaaviyan Kannaiyan
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
38.93
4
8
Zinedine Guezmir
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
39.71
3
PB
9
Drew Zadigian
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
39.83
2
PB
10
Lucas DeVries
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
40.78
1
11
Nicholas Dolan
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
40.97
–
PB
12
Brayden Emery
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
41.10
–
13
Niko Rentzios
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
41.45
–
PB
14
Van Marston
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
42.42
–
PB
15
Cole Madaras
Unattached
Unattached
43.05
–
16
Camden Thomas
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
43.08
–
17
Calvin Hodges
Front Range Barracudas
Front Range Barracudas
44.87
–
18
Ike Genson
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
47.20
–
PB
19
Teagan Tucker
Colorado Stars
Colorado Stars
47.50
–
20
Markus Nina
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
48.21
–
21
Cruz Shafenberg
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
48.33
–
22
Fiodar Slater
Unattached
Unattached
49.06
–
23
Marcus Eiben
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
49.32
–
24
Griffen Rigby
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
50.79
–
25
Neel Karegar
Team Vortex
Team Vortex
59.54
–
26
Dhairya Trivedi
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
1:05.70
–
27
Sebastian Razo
Capital City Athletics
Capital City Athletics
1:06.35
–
28
Rylan Holle
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
1:08.86
–
–
Benton McQueen
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
DQ
–
–
Elan Tamez
Team Vortex
Team Vortex
NS
–
–
KusalReddy Bolletla
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
NS
–
–
Julian Pallickara
Fort Collins
Fort Collins
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
2
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
3
50 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
4
50 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
5
200 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
6
200 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
7
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
8
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
9
200 Breast Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
10
200 Breast Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
11
50 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
12
50 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
13
200 Back Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
14
200 Back Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
15
50 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
16
50 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
17
25 Fly Women
18
25 Fly Men
19
50 Fly Women (10-)
20
50 Fly Men (10-)
21
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
23
100 IM Women (9 - 10, 8-)
24
100 IM Men (9 - 10, 8-)
25
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
26
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
27
25 Back Women
28
25 Back Men
29
100 Back Women (9 - 10, 8-)
30
100 Back Men (9 - 10, 8-)
31
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
32
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
33
100 Free Women (9 - 10, 8-)
34
100 Free Men (9 - 10, 8-)
35
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
36
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
37
50 Breast Women (9 - 10, 8-)
38
50 Breast Men (9 - 10, 8-)
39
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
41
400 IM Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
42
400 IM Men (11 - 12)
43
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
44
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
45
200 Fly Women (15+)
46
200 Fly Men (15+)
47
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
48
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
49
100 Back Women (15+)
50
100 Back Men (15+)
51
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
52
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
53
200 IM Women (15+)
54
200 IM Men (15+)
55
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
56
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
57
100 Free Women (15+)
58
100 Free Men (15+)
59
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
60
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
61
200 Breast Women (15+)
62
200 Breast Men (15+)
63
500 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
64
500 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
65
100 Fly Women (9 - 10, 8-)
66
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
67
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
68
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
69
25 Free Women
70
25 Free Men
71
50 Free Women (9 - 10, 8-)
72
50 Free Men (9 - 10, 8-)
73
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
74
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
75
200 IM Women (9 - 10, 8-)
76
200 IM Men (9 - 10, 8-)
77
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
78
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
79
25 Breast Women
80
25 Breast Men
81
100 Breast Women (9 - 10, 8-)
82
100 Breast Men (9 - 10, 8-)
83
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
84
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
85
50 Back Women (9 - 10, 8-)
86
50 Back Men (9 - 10, 8-)
87
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
88
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
89
500 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10, 8-)
90
500 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
91
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
92
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
93
200 Back Women (15+)
94
200 Back Men (15+)
95
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
96
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
97
50 Free Women (15+)
98
50 Free Men (15+)
99
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
100
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
101
100 Breast Women (15+)
102
100 Breast Men (15+)
103
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
104
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
105
200 Free Women (15+)
106
200 Free Men (15+)
107
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
108
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
109
100 Fly Women (15+)
110
100 Fly Men (15+)
111
400 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
112
400 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving