Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
NJCAA Virtual Pentathlon
Completed
Oct 14–20, 2019
SCY
Fort Dodge, IA
NJCAA Virtual Pentathlon
Meet Dashboard
50 Fly
Event
50 Free
50 Back
50 Breast
50 Fly
100 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Liz Candanedo Furio
BCC
BCC
27.06
20
+6.1%
SB
2
Cassandre Zenon
BCC
BCC
27.07
17
+4.4%
PB
3
Anna Hutchins
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
27.15
16
–
4
Agnese Ozola
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
27.25
15
–
5
Jacqueline Feurtado
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
27.53
14
–
6
Maria Diaz Lopez
Iowa Central
Iowa Central
27.71
13
–
7
Aimee Miller
South Georgia
South Georgia
28.02
12
–
8
Shannon Murphy
Iowa Central
Iowa Central
28.10
11
+4.7%
PB
9
Emilie Andrin
Iowa Central
Iowa Central
28.21
9
–
PB
10
Paula Ronda
Iowa Central
Iowa Central
28.34
7
–
PB
11
Magali MOUTON
Iowa Central
Iowa Central
28.37
6
–
12
Cali Angove
South Georgia
South Georgia
28.89
5
+5.7%
SB
13
Mary Marshall
Iowa Central
Iowa Central
29.02
4
+2.0%
SB
14
Noel Updyke
South Georgia
South Georgia
29.12
3
–
15
Sierra Williams
BCC
BCC
29.16
2
+10.3%
PB
16
Kristen Farless
South Georgia
South Georgia
29.40
1
–
PB
17
Zoe Beals
Iowa Central
Iowa Central
29.53
–
–
PB
18
Elisa Strepenne
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
29.63
–
–
19
verity Vogel-Rigler
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
29.65
–
–
PB
20
Elle Spitz
BCC
BCC
29.66
–
–
PB
21
Selena Howard
BCC
BCC
29.72
–
–
22
Sara Childs
BCC
BCC
29.77
–
–
23
Fanny COURBOT
BCC
BCC
29.87
–
–
24
Elizabeth Schrock
BCC
BCC
29.96
–
–
25
Meredith Mandal
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
30.13
–
–
26
Lauren Adamson
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
30.25
–
–
27
Ryleigh Smith
South Georgia
South Georgia
30.89
–
–
28
Eve Berg
Iowa Central
Iowa Central
30.92
–
–
29
Eleanor Dacar
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
31.16
–
–
30
Anna Beth Deck
South Georgia
South Georgia
31.40
–
–
31
Stephanie Connell
South Georgia
South Georgia
32.14
–
–
32
Kaci Bentley
BCC
BCC
32.19
–
+5.9%
PB
33
Abigail Frye
BCC
BCC
33.02
–
–
33
Paola Noriega-Rivera
BCC
BCC
33.02
–
–
35
Emily Corbett
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
33.63
–
–
36
Caroline Noble
BCC
BCC
34.14
–
–
37
Hannah Miner
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
34.89
–
–
38
Christina Alfaro
Iowa Central
Iowa Central
34.92
–
–
39
Taylar Spurgeon
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
35.59
–
–
PB
40
Avy Ayn Watts
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College
37.72
–
–
41
Aubrey Leonards
South Georgia
South Georgia
38.80
–
–
–
Aubrey Hala
Iowa Central
Iowa Central
NS
–
–
–
McKayla Siemiller
BCC
BCC
DQ
–
–
–
Jones Jordyn
BCC
BCC
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
50 Fly Women
2
50 Fly Men
3
50 Back Women
4
50 Back Men
5
50 Breast Women
6
50 Breast Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
100 IM Women
10
100 IM Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving