Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Jeffcoat
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 26 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Zac Dell
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Finn Kennard-Campbell
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jeremy Tasker
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Jason Churches
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | 12 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Ezekiel Pine
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 10 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Tyler Tapper
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 8 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Kokoro Frost
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Plummer
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Makgill
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Blake Elliott
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Muir
Sth Gippsland
|
Sth Gippsland | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Rocco Marsh
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | – | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Sexton
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | – | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas MacGibbon
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Bryn Rumble
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Blair Helms
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Bede Aitu
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Clive Nicolson
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Shanahan
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | – | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Cooper Morley
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Henry Williams
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | – | +9.4% | PB | |
25 |
Nathan Hickmott
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Max Drummond
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Murray
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | – | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Teegan Farr
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Quin Walden
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | – | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Moab Heynekamp
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Lars Benson
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | – | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Gustav Campher
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | – | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ieuan Edwards
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lance Dustow%
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Gould
Geraldine Swimming Club
|
Geraldine Swimming Club | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Harry Randall
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 21 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Liam Pasfield%
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Jeffcoat
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 26 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Jeremy Tasker
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Finn Kennard-Campbell
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 17 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Corneille Coetzee
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Jason Churches
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | 12 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Dylan Muir
Sth Gippsland
|
Sth Gippsland | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
Clive Nicolson
KRB Aquatics
|
KRB Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Wilson
Sydney University
|
Sydney University | 6 | – | ||
9 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Teegan Farr
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
11 |
David Boles
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | – | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
George Kral
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Uljan
Central Coast Academy of Sport
|
Central Coast Academy of Sport | – | – | ||
14 |
Flynn McDonald
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zac Dell
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ezekiel Pine
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 21 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Tyler Tapper
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 17 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Kokoro Frost
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Sexton
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Patrick Makgill
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Blair Helms
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bede Aitu
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Kobe Edge
Laverton
|
Laverton | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bryn Rumble
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Rocco Marsh
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | – | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Lars Benson
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | – | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Moab Heynekamp
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Jaxyn Mihaka
Hamilton Aquatics
|
Hamilton Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Calum Jones
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Joel Nicholls
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Isaak Frewen
Queenstown Swimming Club
|
Queenstown Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
James Criglington
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lance Dustow%
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | – | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Elliott
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Plummer
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 21 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas MacGibbon
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Shanahan
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lochlan McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Hickmott
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 10 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Luka Foy
Temuka Swimming Club
|
Temuka Swimming Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Drummond
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Henry Williams
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 4 | +8.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ezra Dalley
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Gold
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jourdan Klink
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Wagstaff
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | – | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Findlay
Wanaka Swimming Club
|
Wanaka Swimming Club | – | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Keegan Neate
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Lucan Speirs
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Flynn Cameron
Hamilton Aquatics
|
Hamilton Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Caleb Thomas
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | – | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Jaxon Marshall
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Joseph Storey
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
George Glover
Blenheim Swimming Club
|
Blenheim Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ieuan Edwards
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Liam Pasfield%
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Murray
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 26 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cooper Morley
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gustav Campher
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 17 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Jack Keepa
Enterprise Swim Team
|
Enterprise Swim Team | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Esposito
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Marshall Soanes
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 10 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Don
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brayden Meuli
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Harrison Cooke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Rhys Charles
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Boag
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | – | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Boston Haddon
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Mills
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | – | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Max Gardiner
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Wills Graham
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Benjamin Gould
Geraldine Swimming Club
|
Geraldine Swimming Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quin Walden
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 26 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Jepsen
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 21 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Zheng
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Bowman
Thames Swim Club
|
Thames Swim Club | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Hair
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Dobson
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Read
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 8 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Daniel Cieplinski
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Dillon Raimona-Pahetogia
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 4 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Jacob Laurence
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 2 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Callum Lockhart
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | – | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Harris
Sth Gippsland
|
Sth Gippsland | – | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Deshan Seneviratna
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ollie Lutton
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Salt
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Kody Tourelle
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Victor Balgaradean
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Jake Stephens
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vissesh Parameswar Sharma
Prime S
|
Prime S | 23 | – | ||
1 |
Toby Jackson
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 23 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Bruning
Huntly Swim Club
|
Huntly Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Peck
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kailen Brackebush
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Howard Lu
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 10 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ivan Lu
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Alan Koti Lopeti Uhi
Malolo Swim Club Tonga
|
Malolo Swim Club Tonga | 6 | – | ||
9 |
James Crosbie
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ignat Kechin
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jasper Cornish
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Timothy Cherry
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | – | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kaleb Poole
Queenstown Swimming Club
|
Queenstown Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Hunter
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jamie Forsyth
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Joshua Hansen
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
William Seymour
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Trass
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Quintin Wong
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Joshua Edwards
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Marsh
Blenheim Swimming Club
|
Blenheim Swimming Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Kevin Zhang
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Harry Randall
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB |