Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
AM PEAQ First Splash
Completed
Oct 5–6, 2019
SCY
Bridgeville, PA
AM PEAQ First Splash
Meet Dashboard
100 IM
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Maren Davis
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:11.27
497
PB
2
Stacy Liu
Peters Township
Peters Township
1:16.82
427
PB
3
Ainsley MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:17.47
409
PB
4
Jacqueline Sullivan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:17.81
399
5
Mackenzie Langlois
Peters Township
Peters Township
1:17.97
395
PB
6
Julia Hune
North Gate Aquat
North Gate Aquat
1:18.01
303
7
Cally Edner
Bethel Park Recreation
Bethel Park Recreation
1:18.57
288
8
Katie Petrina
North Gate Aquat
North Gate Aquat
1:19.64
262
PB
9
Macy Koerner
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:20.05
339
PB
10
Megan Beam
South Park Aquat
South Park Aquat
1:20.85
232
11
Margaret Friday
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:21.51
302
PB
12
Annalise Merlack
Racer X Aquatics
Racer X Aquatics
1:22.44
196
PB
13
Addie Bowers
Peters Township
Peters Township
1:23.12
263
PB
14
Madalynn Merlack
Racer X Aquatics
Racer X Aquatics
1:23.88
166
PB
15
Claire Greco
Bethel Park Recreation
Bethel Park Recreation
1:24.49
153
PB
16
Abby Crews
Peters Township
Peters Township
1:24.69
227
PB
17
Rori Elder
Hopewell Area Aq
Hopewell Area Aq
1:25.60
131
PB
18
Macie Augustynowicz
Peters Township
Peters Township
1:26.29
192
PB
19
Jillian Uzelac
Racer X Aquatics
Racer X Aquatics
1:27.03
106
PB
20
Julia Ratti
Bethel Park Recreation
Bethel Park Recreation
1:30.57
111
21
Mackenzie Conway
Bethel Park Recreation
Bethel Park Recreation
1:31.62
38
PB
22
Frankie Dubreil
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:31.90
35
23
Lyla Boulanger
Racer X Aquatics
Racer X Aquatics
1:32.03
87
24
Megan McChesney
Peters Township
Peters Township
1:32.13
86
25
Isabella Donnelly
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:33.42
67
26
Amelia Jenkins
Peters Township
Peters Township
1:34.13
57
PB
27
Lauren Hillebrand
Peters Township
Peters Township
1:39.87
3
28
Cheyenne Sakovich
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:42.76
2
29
Kaylie Conway
Bethel Park Recreation
Bethel Park Recreation
1:43.57
2
PB
–
Brooklyn White
Hopewell Area Aq
Hopewell Area Aq
DQ
–
–
Hunter Staley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
DQ
–
–
Elle Gensler
Peters Township
Peters Township
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
2
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
3
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
4
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
5
200 Free Women (9 - 10, 8-)
6
200 Free Men (9 - 10, 8-)
7
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
8
100 Back Women (9 - 10, 8-)
9
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
10
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
11
50 Fly Women (9 - 10, 8-)
12
50 Fly Men (9 - 10, 8-)
13
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
14
50 Free Women (9 - 10, 8-)
15
50 Free Men (9 - 10, 8-)
16
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
17
100 Breast Women (9 - 10, 8-)
18
100 Breast Men (9 - 10, 8-)
19
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
20
200 IM Women (9 - 10, 8-)
21
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
22
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
23
500 Free Women (11 - 12)
24
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
25
200 Medley Relay Women (13+)
26
200 Medley Relay Men (13+)
27
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
28
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
29
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
30
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
31
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
32
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
33
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
34
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
35
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
36
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
37
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
38
200 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
39
200 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
40
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
41
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
42
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
43
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
44
400 IM Women
45
400 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
46
500 Free Men (11 - 12)
47
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
48
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
49
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
50
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
51
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
52
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
53
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
54
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
55
50 Back Women (9 - 10, 8-)
56
50 Back Men (9 - 10, 8-)
57
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
58
100 IM Women (9 - 10, 8-)
59
100 IM Men (9 - 10, 8-)
60
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
61
100 Free Women (9 - 10, 8-)
62
100 Free Men (9 - 10, 8-)
63
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
64
50 Breast Women (9 - 10, 8-)
65
50 Breast Men (9 - 10, 8-)
66
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
67
500 Free Women (9 - 10)
68
500 Free Men (9 - 10)
70
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
71
200 Free Relay Women (13+)
72
200 Free Relay Men (13+)
73
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
74
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
75
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
76
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
77
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
78
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
79
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
80
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
81
200 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
82
200 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
83
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
84
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
85
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
86
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
87
200 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
88
200 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
89
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
90
500 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
91
500 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
92
400 IM Men (11 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving