Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
AM PEAQ First Splash
Completed
Oct 5–6, 2019
SCY
Bridgeville, PA
AM PEAQ First Splash
Meet Dashboard
50 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Maren Davis
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
33.75
428
PB
2
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
33.78
426
3
Sabrina Coleman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
34.06
408
PB
4
Cally Edner
Bethel Park Recreation
Bethel Park Recreation
35.26
335
PB
5
Jacqueline Sullivan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
35.30
425
PB
6
Victoria Tornatore
Peters Township
Peters Township
35.74
307
PB
7
Margaret Friday
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
36.17
373
8
Megan Morian
Bethel Park Recreation
Bethel Park Recreation
36.66
256
PB
9
Macy Koerner
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
36.84
334
PB
10
Madalynn Merlack
Racer X Aquatics
Racer X Aquatics
36.87
245
PB
11
Ainsley MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
37.01
325
PB
12
Megan Beam
South Park Aquat
South Park Aquat
37.71
203
13
Claire Greco
Bethel Park Recreation
Bethel Park Recreation
38.48
167
PB
14
Stacy Liu
Peters Township
Peters Township
38.63
239
PB
15
Annalise Merlack
Racer X Aquatics
Racer X Aquatics
39.67
116
16
Jillian Uzelac
Racer X Aquatics
Racer X Aquatics
40.83
74
17
Ally Chen
Peters Township
Peters Township
40.91
72
PB
18
Catherine Olson
Peters Township
Peters Township
41.07
66
PB
19
Abby Crews
Peters Township
Peters Township
41.64
109
PB
20
Chelsea Hudak
Bethel Park Recreation
Bethel Park Recreation
41.75
105
PB
21
Anna Engelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
43.59
47
22
Amelia Jenkins
Peters Township
Peters Township
43.99
37
23
Kaylie Conway
Bethel Park Recreation
Bethel Park Recreation
44.17
32
PB
24
Karsyn Mitchell
Bethel Park Recreation
Bethel Park Recreation
44.52
25
PB
25
Mackenzie Conway
Bethel Park Recreation
Bethel Park Recreation
45.13
2
PB
26
Eleni Kretchun
Bethel Park Recreation
Bethel Park Recreation
45.19
12
27
Macie Augustynowicz
Peters Township
Peters Township
45.33
10
PB
28
Gracie Snead
North Gate Aquat
North Gate Aquat
46.44
2
29
Taylor Baldauff
North Gate Aquat
North Gate Aquat
47.24
2
30
Lyla Boulanger
Racer X Aquatics
Racer X Aquatics
47.32
2
PB
31
Frankie Dubreil
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
47.86
2
32
Sophia Smith
Montour Aqua Clu
Montour Aqua Clu
50.53
2
33
Elle Gensler
Peters Township
Peters Township
1:03.40
2
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
2
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
3
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
4
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
5
200 Free Women (9 - 10, 8-)
6
200 Free Men (9 - 10, 8-)
7
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
8
100 Back Women (9 - 10, 8-)
9
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
10
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
11
50 Fly Women (9 - 10, 8-)
12
50 Fly Men (9 - 10, 8-)
13
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
14
50 Free Women (9 - 10, 8-)
15
50 Free Men (9 - 10, 8-)
16
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
17
100 Breast Women (9 - 10, 8-)
18
100 Breast Men (9 - 10, 8-)
19
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
20
200 IM Women (9 - 10, 8-)
21
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
22
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
23
500 Free Women (11 - 12)
24
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
25
200 Medley Relay Women (13+)
26
200 Medley Relay Men (13+)
27
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
28
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
29
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
30
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
31
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
32
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
33
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
34
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
35
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
36
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
37
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
38
200 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
39
200 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
40
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
41
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
42
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
43
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
44
400 IM Women
45
400 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
46
500 Free Men (11 - 12)
47
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
48
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
49
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
50
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
51
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
52
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
53
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
54
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
55
50 Back Women (9 - 10, 8-)
56
50 Back Men (9 - 10, 8-)
57
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
58
100 IM Women (9 - 10, 8-)
59
100 IM Men (9 - 10, 8-)
60
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
61
100 Free Women (9 - 10, 8-)
62
100 Free Men (9 - 10, 8-)
63
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
64
50 Breast Women (9 - 10, 8-)
65
50 Breast Men (9 - 10, 8-)
66
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
67
500 Free Women (9 - 10)
68
500 Free Men (9 - 10)
70
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
71
200 Free Relay Women (13+)
72
200 Free Relay Men (13+)
73
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
74
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
75
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
76
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
77
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
78
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
79
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
80
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
81
200 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
82
200 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
83
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
84
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
85
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
86
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
87
200 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
88
200 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
89
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
90
500 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
91
500 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
92
400 IM Men (11 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving