Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Sanchez
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Spence
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 2 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Spencer
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kathryn Goodburn
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kathryn Ivanov
Middlesex Swimming
|
Middlesex Swimming | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Ashley McMillan
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabelle Roth
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Julie Brousseau
Swim Ottawa
|
Swim Ottawa | – | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Peyton Mullowney
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | – | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Micaela Sierra
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Shona Branton
Sarnia Rapids
|
Sarnia Rapids | 692 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Maradyn
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
13 |
Paige Banton
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 658 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Ling
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 646 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jenna Wall
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 640 | – | PB | |
16 |
Danika Ethier
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 638 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ella Kerr
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 633 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
zoe krisko
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 625 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Starzomski
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 624 | – | ||
20 |
Abby Sostar
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 611 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Sanchez
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 802 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kathryn Goodburn
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 720 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Spencer
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 716 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Emma Spence
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 716 | – | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Mullowney
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 690 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kathryn Ivanov
Middlesex Swimming
|
Middlesex Swimming | 688 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ashley McMillan
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
8 |
Isabelle Roth
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julie Brousseau
Swim Ottawa
|
Swim Ottawa | 673 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Micaela Sierra
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
11 |
Shona Branton
Sarnia Rapids
|
Sarnia Rapids | 669 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Paige Banton
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 657 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Danika Ethier
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 645 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Ling
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 642 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Starzomski
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 638 | – | ||
16 |
Ella Kerr
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 637 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Ellie Maradyn
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
18 |
Abby Sostar
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 634 | – | ||
18 |
Jenna Wall
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 634 | – | PB | |
20 |
zoe krisko
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 633 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Myburgh
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 630 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Marion Synishin
Nova Scotia
|
Nova Scotia | 630 | – | ||
23 |
Kristin Pauletto
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
24 |
Bella Mastroianni
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 623 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jade Lo
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 615 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Mathylde Soucy
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 614 | – | ||
27 |
Simonne Barbeau
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 613 | – | ||
28 |
Christina Tan
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 612 | +2.5% | SB | |
29 |
Abby Howell
Laurentian University
|
Laurentian University | 609 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ali Robertson
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 607 | +5.9% | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Campbell
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 602 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Ashley Allaire
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
33 |
Morgan Davies
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | 598 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nicole Lau
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 585 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Bridget Manzella
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 570 | +1.0% | SB | |
36 |
Jordan Thomas
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 559 | – | PB | |
37 |
Summer Esson
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 549 | +4.2% | PB | |
38 |
Amber Chen
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 537 | – | ||
39 |
Logan Belanger
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 517 | -3.6% | ||
40 |
Bei Di Liu
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 486 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Kirsten Oldham
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 423 | – |